Download New

活用形 אֻחְזַר ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ プアル

Binyan pu’al is the passive counterpart of binyan pi’el. For example, חֻנַּךְ 'he was educated' is derived from חִנֵּךְ 'he educated'.

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְאוּחְזָר/מְאֻחְזָר
    ani/ata/hume'ukhzar/me'ukhzar
  • אני/את/היאמְאוּחְזֶרֶת/מְאֻחְזֶרֶת
    ani/at/hime'ukhzeret/me'ukhzeret
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְאוּחְזָרִים/מְאֻחְזָרִים
    anakhnu/atem/henme'ukhzarim/me'ukhzarim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְאוּחְזָרוֹת/מְאֻחְזָרוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henme'ukhzarot/me'ukhzarot

Past

  • אניאוּחְזַרְתִּי/אֻחְזַרְתִּי
    aniukhzarti/ukhzarti
  • אתהאוּחְזַרְתָּ/אֻחְזַרְתָּ
    ataukhzarta/ukhzarta
  • אתאוּחְזַרְתְּ/אֻחְזַרְתְּ
    atukhzart/ukhzart
  • הואאֻחְזַר/אוּחְזַר
    huukhzar/ukhzar
  • היאאוּחְזְרָה/אֻחְזְרָה
    hiukhzera/ukhzera
  • אנחנואוּחְזַרְנוּ/אֻחְזַרְנוּ
    anakhnuukhzarnu/ukhzarnu
  • אתםאוּחְזַרְתֶּם/אֻחְזַרְתֶּם
    atemukhzartem/ukhzartem
  • אתןאוּחְזַרְתֶּן/אֻחְזַרְתֶּן
    atenukhzarten/ukhzarten
  • הםאוּחְזְרוּ/אֻחְזְרוּ
    hemukhzeru/ukhzeru
  • הןאוּחְזְרוּ/אֻחְזְרוּ
    henukhzeru/ukhzeru

Future

  • אניאֲאוּחְזַר/אֲאֻחְזַר
    ania'ukhzar/a'ukhzar
  • אתהתְּאוּחְזַר/תְּאֻחְזַר
    atate'ukhzar/te'ukhzar
  • אתתְּאוּחְזְרִי/תְּאֻחְזְרִי
    atte'ukhzeri/te'ukhzeri
  • הואיְאוּחְזַר/יְאֻחְזַר
    huye'ukhzar/ye'ukhzar
  • היאתְּאוּחְזַר/תְּאֻחְזַר
    hite'ukhzar/te'ukhzar
  • אנחנונְאוּחְזַר/נְאֻחְזַר
    anakhnune'ukhzar/ne'ukhzar
  • אתםתְּאוּחְזְרוּ/תְּאֻחְזְרוּ
    atemte'ukhzeru/te'ukhzeru
  • אתןתְּאוּחְזְרוּ/תְּאוּחְזַרְנָה/תְּאֻחְזְרוּ/תְּאֻחְזַרְנָה
    atente'ukhzeru/te'ukhzarna/te'ukhzeru/te'ukhzarna
  • הםיְאוּחְזְרוּ/יְאֻחְזְרוּ
    hemye'ukhzeru/ye'ukhzeru
  • הןתְּאוּחְזַרְנָה/יְאוּחְזְרוּ/יְאֻחְזְרוּ/תְּאֻחְזַרְנָה
    hente'ukhzarna/ye'ukhzeru/ye'ukhzeru/te'ukhzarna

Imperative

    Passive Participle

      Infinitive

        広告
        אֻחְזַר 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
        文脈によって左右される翻訳、“אֻחְזַר” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
        ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : תֻּחְקַר, אֻקְלַם, קֻלְקַל
        広告