活用形 אֻכְזַב ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ プアル

Binyan pu’al is the passive counterpart of binyan pi’el. For example, חֻנַּךְ 'he was educated' is derived from חִנֵּךְ 'he educated'.

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְאוּכְזָב/מְאֻכְזָב
    ani/ata/hume'ukhzav/me'ukhzav
  • אני/את/היאמְאוּכְזֶבֶת/מְאֻכְזֶבֶת
    ani/at/hime'ukhzevet/me'ukhzevet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְאוּכְזָבִים/מְאֻכְזָבִים
    anakhnu/atem/henme'ukhzavim/me'ukhzavim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְאוּכְזָבוֹת/מְאֻכְזָבוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henme'ukhzavot/me'ukhzavot

Past

  • אניאוּכְזַבְתִּי/אֻכְזַבְתִּי
    aniukhzavti/ukhzavti
  • אתהאוּכְזַבְתָּ/אֻכְזַבְתָּ
    ataukhzavta/ukhzavta
  • אתאוּכְזַבְתְּ/אֻכְזַבְתְּ
    atukhzavt/ukhzavt
  • הואאֻכְזַב/אוּכְזַב
    huukhzav/ukhzav
  • היאאוּכְזְבָה/אֻכְזְבָה
    hiukhzeva/ukhzeva
  • אנחנואוּכְזַבְנוּ/אֻכְזַבְנוּ
    anakhnuukhzavnu/ukhzavnu
  • אתםאוּכְזַבְתֶּם/אֻכְזַבְתֶּם
    atemukhzavtem/ukhzavtem
  • אתןאוּכְזַבְתֶּן/אֻכְזַבְתֶּן
    atenukhzavten/ukhzavten
  • הםאוּכְזְבוּ/אֻכְזְבוּ
    hemukhzevu/ukhzevu
  • הןאוּכְזְבוּ/אֻכְזְבוּ
    henukhzevu/ukhzevu

Future

  • אניאֲאוּכְזַב/אֲאֻכְזַב
    ania'ukhzav/a'ukhzav
  • אתהתְּאוּכְזַב/תְּאֻכְזַב
    atate'ukhzav/te'ukhzav
  • אתתְּאוּכְזְבִי/תְּאֻכְזְבִי
    atte'ukhzevi/te'ukhzevi
  • הואיְאוּכְזַב/יְאֻכְזַב
    huye'ukhzav/ye'ukhzav
  • היאתְּאוּכְזַב/תְּאֻכְזַב
    hite'ukhzav/te'ukhzav
  • אנחנונְאוּכְזַב/נְאֻכְזַב
    anakhnune'ukhzav/ne'ukhzav
  • אתםתְּאוּכְזְבוּ/תְּאֻכְזְבוּ
    atemte'ukhzevu/te'ukhzevu
  • אתןתְּאוּכְזַבְנָה/תְּאוּכְזְבוּ/תְּאֻכְזַבְנָה/תְּאֻכְזְבוּ
    atente'ukhzavna/te'ukhzevu/te'ukhzavna/te'ukhzevu
  • הםיְאוּכְזְבוּ/יְאֻכְזְבוּ
    hemye'ukhzevu/ye'ukhzevu
  • הןתְּאוּכְזַבְנָה/יְאוּכְזְבוּ/תְּאֻכְזַבְנָה/יְאֻכְזְבוּ
    hente'ukhzavna/ye'ukhzevu/te'ukhzavna/ye'ukhzevu

Imperative

    Passive Participle

      Infinitive

        広告
        אֻכְזַב 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
        文脈によって左右される翻訳、“אֻכְזַב” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
        ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : קֻוְקַו, אֻלְתַּר, שֻׂרְטַט
        広告