Download New

活用形 בֻּזְבַּז ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ プアル

Binyan pu’al is the passive counterpart of binyan pi’el. For example, חֻנַּךְ 'he was educated' is derived from חִנֵּךְ 'he educated'.

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְבוּזְבָּז/מְבֻזְבָּז
    ani/ata/humevuzbaz/mevuzbaz
  • אני/את/היאמְבוּזְבֶּזֶת/מְבֻזְבֶּזֶת
    ani/at/himevuzbezet/mevuzbezet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְבוּזְבָּזִים/מְבֻזְבָּזִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmevuzbazim/mevuzbazim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְבוּזְבָּזוֹת/מְבֻזְבָּזוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmevuzbazot/mevuzbazot

Past

  • אניבּוּזְבַּזְתִּי/בֻּזְבַּזְתִּי
    anibuzbazti/buzbazti
  • אתהבּוּזְבַּזְתָּ/בֻּזְבַּזְתָּ
    atabuzbazta/buzbazta
  • אתבּוּזְבַּזְתְּ/בֻּזְבַּזְתְּ
    atbuzbazt/buzbazt
  • הואבֻּזְבַּז/בּוּזְבַּז
    hubuzbaz/buzbaz
  • היאבּוּזְבְּזָה/בֻּזְבְּזָה
    hibuzbeza/buzbeza
  • אנחנובּוּזְבַּזְנוּ/בֻּזְבַּזְנוּ
    anakhnubuzbaznu/buzbaznu
  • אתםבּוּזְבַּזְתֶּם/בֻּזְבַּזְתֶּם
    atembuzbaztem/buzbaztem
  • אתןבּוּזְבַּזְתֶּן/בֻּזְבַּזְתֶּן
    atenbuzbazten/buzbazten
  • הםבּוּזְבְּזוּ/בֻּזְבְּזוּ
    hembuzbezu/buzbezu
  • הןבּוּזְבְּזוּ/בֻּזְבְּזוּ
    henbuzbezu/buzbezu

Future

  • אניאֲבוּזְבַּז/אֲבֻזְבַּז
    aniavuzbaz/avuzbaz
  • אתהתְּבוּזְבַּז/תְּבֻזְבַּז
    atatevuzbaz/tevuzbaz
  • אתתְּבוּזְבְּזִי/תְּבֻזְבְּזִי
    attevuzbezi/tevuzbezi
  • הואיְבוּזְבַּז/יְבֻזְבַּז
    huyevuzbaz/yevuzbaz
  • היאתְּבוּזְבַּז/תְּבֻזְבַּז
    hitevuzbaz/tevuzbaz
  • אנחנונְבוּזְבַּז/נְבֻזְבַּז
    anakhnunevuzbaz/nevuzbaz
  • אתםתְּבוּזְבְּזוּ/תְּבֻזְבְּזוּ
    atemtevuzbezu/tevuzbezu
  • אתןתְּבוּזְבְּזוּ/תְּבוּזְבַּזְנָה/תְּבֻזְבַּזְנָה/תְּבֻזְבְּזוּ
    atentevuzbezu/tevuzbazna/tevuzbazna/tevuzbezu
  • הםיְבוּזְבְּזוּ/יְבֻזְבְּזוּ
    hemyevuzbezu/yevuzbezu
  • הןתְּבוּזְבַּזְנָה/יְבוּזְבְּזוּ/יְבֻזְבְּזוּ/תְּבֻזְבַּזְנָה
    hentevuzbazna/yevuzbezu/yevuzbezu/tevuzbazna

Imperative

    Passive Participle

      Infinitive

        広告
        בֻּזְבַּז 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
        文脈によって左右される翻訳、“בֻּזְבַּז” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
        ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : טֻלְטַל, אֻשְׁרַר, תֻּקְצַר
        広告