Download New

活用形 גֹּרַד ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ プアル

Binyan pu’al is the passive counterpart of binyan pi’el. For example, חֻנַּךְ 'he was educated' is derived from חִנֵּךְ 'he educated'.

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְגוֹרָד/מְגֹרָד
    ani/ata/humegorad/megorad
  • אני/את/היאמְגוֹרֶדֶת/מְגֹרֶדֶת
    ani/at/himegoredet/megoredet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְגוֹרָדִים/מְגֹרָדִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmegoradim/megoradim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְגוֹרָדוֹת/מְגֹרָדוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmegoradot/megoradot

Past

  • אניגּוֹרַדְתִּי/גֹּרַדְתִּי
    anigoradti/goradti
  • אתהגּוֹרַדְתָּ/גֹּרַדְתָּ
    atagoradta/goradta
  • אתגּוֹרַדְתְּ/גֹּרַדְתְּ
    atgoradet/goradet
  • הואגֹּרַד/גּוֹרַד
    hugorad/gorad
  • היאגּוֹרְדָה/גֹּרְדָה
    higorda/gorda
  • אנחנוגּוֹרַדְנוּ/גֹּרַדְנוּ
    anakhnugoradnu/goradnu
  • אתםגּוֹרַדְתֶּם/גֹּרַדְתֶּם
    atemgoradtem/goradtem
  • אתןגּוֹרַדְתֶּן/גֹּרַדְתֶּן
    atengoradten/goradten
  • הםגּוֹרְדוּ/גֹּרְדוּ
    hemgordu/gordu
  • הןגּוֹרְדוּ/גֹּרְדוּ
    hengordu/gordu

Future

  • אניאֲגוֹרַד/אֲגֹרַד
    aniagorad/agorad
  • אתהתְּגוֹרַד/תְּגֹרַד
    atategorad/tegorad
  • אתתְּגוֹרְדִי/תְּגֹרְדִי
    attegordi/tegordi
  • הואיְגוֹרַד/יְגֹרַד
    huyegorad/yegorad
  • היאתְּגוֹרַד/תְּגֹרַד
    hitegorad/tegorad
  • אנחנונְגוֹרַד/נְגֹרַד
    anakhnunegorad/negorad
  • אתםתְּגוֹרְדוּ/תְּגֹרְדוּ
    atemtegordu/tegordu
  • אתןתְּגוֹרְדוּ/תְּגוֹרַדְנָה/תְּגֹרְדוּ/תְּגֹרַדְנָה
    atentegordu/tegoradna/tegordu/tegoradna
  • הםיְגוֹרְדוּ/יְגֹרְדוּ
    hemyegordu/yegordu
  • הןתְּגוֹרַדְנָה/יְגוֹרְדוּ/תְּגֹרַדְנָה/יְגֹרְדוּ
    hentegoradna/yegordu/tegoradna/yegordu

Imperative

    Passive Participle

      Infinitive

        広告
        גֹּרַד 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
        文脈によって左右される翻訳、“גֹּרַד” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
        ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : סֹרַק, פֹּרַט, קֹרַב
        広告