Download New

活用形 הוּמַר ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ホフアル

Binyan huf’al is the passive counterpart of binyan hif’il. For example, הֻכְנַס 'he was let in' is derived from הִכְנִיס 'he let in'.

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמוּמָר
    ani/ata/humumar
  • אני/את/היאמוּמֶרֶת
    ani/at/himumeret
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמוּמָרִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmumarim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמוּמָרוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmumarot

Past

  • אניהוּמַרְתִּי
    anihumarti
  • אתההוּמַרְתָּ
    atahumarta
  • אתהוּמַרְתְּ
    athumart
  • הואהוּמַר
    huhumar
  • היאהוּמְרָה
    hihumra
  • אנחנוהוּמַרְנוּ
    anakhnuhumarnu
  • אתםהוּמַרְתֶּם
    atemhumartem
  • אתןהוּמַרְתֶּן
    atenhumarten
  • הםהוּמְרוּ
    hemhumru
  • הןהוּמְרוּ
    henhumru

Future

  • אניאוּמַר
    aniumar
  • אתהתּוּמַר
    atatumar
  • אתתּוּמְרִי
    attumri
  • הואיוּמַר
    huyumar
  • היאתּוּמַר
    hitumar
  • אנחנונוּמַר
    anakhnunumar
  • אתםתּוּמְרוּ
    atemtumru
  • אתןתּוּמְרוּ/תּוּמַרְנָה
    atentumru/tumarna
  • הםיוּמְרוּ
    hemyumru
  • הןתּוּמַרְנָה/יוּמְרוּ
    hentumarna/yumru

Imperative

    Passive Participle

      Infinitive

        広告
        הוּמַר 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
        文脈によって左右される翻訳、“הוּמַר” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
        ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : הוּרַץ, הוּפַץ, הוּשַׁב
        広告