活用形 יָכוֹל ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ パアル(またはカル)

Binyan qal (also known as binyan pa’al) is the most common binyan. It does not have any prefix in past or present tenses, and there is no pattern to the meaning of verbs in this binyan

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואיָכוֹל
    ani/ata/huyakhol
  • אני/את/היאיְכוֹלָה
    ani/at/hiyekhola
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןיְכוֹלִים
    anakhnu/atem/henyekholim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןיְכוֹלוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henyekholot

Past

  • אנייָכוֹלְתִּי/יָכֹלְתִּי
    aniyakholti/yakholti
  • אתהיָכוֹלְתָּ/יָכֹלְתָּ
    atayakholta/yakholta
  • אתיָכוֹלְתְּ/יָכֹלְתְּ
    atyakholt/yakholt
  • הואיָכוֹל/יָכֹל
    huyakhol/yakhol
  • היאיָכְלָה
    hiyakhla
  • אנחנויָכוֹלְנוּ/יָכֹלְנוּ
    anakhnuyakholnu/yakholnu
  • אתםיְכוֹלְתֶּם/יְכָלְתֶּם
    atemyekholtem/yekhaltem
  • אתןיְכוֹלְתֶּן/יְכָלְתֶּן
    atenyekholten/yekhalten
  • הםיָכְלוּ
    hemyakhlu
  • הןיָכְלוּ
    henyakhlu

Future

  • אניאוּכַל
    aniukhal
  • אתהתּוּכַל
    atatukhal
  • אתתּוּכְלִי
    attukhli
  • הואיוּכַל
    huyukhal
  • היאתּוּכַל
    hitukhal
  • אנחנונוּכַל
    anakhnunukhal
  • אתםתּוּכְלוּ
    atemtukhlu
  • אתןתּוּכְלוּ/תּוּכַלְנָה
    atentukhlu/tukhalna
  • הםיוּכְלוּ
    hemyukhlu
  • הןיוּכְלוּ/תּוּכַלְנָה
    henyukhlu/tukhalna

Imperative

    Passive Participle

      Infinitive

        広告
        יָכוֹל 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
        文脈によって左右される翻訳、“יָכוֹל” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
        広告