Download New

活用形 יֹעַר ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ プアル

Binyan pu’al is the passive counterpart of binyan pi’el. For example, חֻנַּךְ 'he was educated' is derived from חִנֵּךְ 'he educated'.

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְיוֹעָר/מְיֹעָר
    ani/ata/humeyo'ar/meyo'ar
  • אני/את/היאמְיוֹעֶרֶת/מְיֹעֶרֶת
    ani/at/himeyo'eret/meyo'eret
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְיוֹעָרִים/מְיֹעָרִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmeyo'arim/meyo'arim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְיוֹעָרוֹת/מְיֹעָרוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmeyo'arot/meyo'arot

Past

  • אנייוֹעַרְתִּי/יֹעַרְתִּי
    aniyo'arti/yo'arti
  • אתהיוֹעַרְתָּ/יֹעַרְתָּ
    atayo'arta/yo'arta
  • אתיוֹעַרְתְּ/יֹעַרְתְּ
    atyo'art/yo'art
  • הואיֹעַר/יוֹעַר
    huyo'ar/yo'ar
  • היאיוֹעֲרָה/יֹעֲרָה
    hiyo'ara/yo'ara
  • אנחנויוֹעַרְנוּ/יֹעַרְנוּ
    anakhnuyo'arnu/yo'arnu
  • אתםיוֹעַרְתֶּם/יֹעַרְתֶּם
    atemyo'artem/yo'artem
  • אתןיוֹעַרְתֶּן/יֹעַרְתֶּן
    atenyo'arten/yo'arten
  • הםיוֹעֲרוּ/יֹעֲרוּ
    hemyo'aru/yo'aru
  • הןיוֹעֲרוּ/יֹעֲרוּ
    henyo'aru/yo'aru

Future

  • אניאֲיוֹעַר/אֲיֹעַר
    aniayo'ar/ayo'ar
  • אתהתְּיוֹעַר/תְּיֹעַר
    atateyo'ar/teyo'ar
  • אתתְּיוֹעֲרִי/תְּיֹעֲרִי
    atteyo'ari/teyo'ari
  • הואיְיוֹעַר/יְיֹעַר
    huyo'ar/yo'ar
  • היאתְּיוֹעַר/תְּיֹעַר
    hiteyo'ar/teyo'ar
  • אנחנונְיוֹעַר/נְיֹעַר
    anakhnuneyo'ar/neyo'ar
  • אתםתְּיוֹעֲרוּ/תְּיֹעֲרוּ
    atemteyo'aru/teyo'aru
  • אתןתְּיוֹעֲרוּ/תְּיוֹעַרְנָה/תְּיֹעַרְנָה/תְּיֹעֲרוּ
    atenteyo'aru/teyo'arna/teyo'arna/teyo'aru
  • הםיְיוֹעֲרוּ/יְיֹעֲרוּ
    hemyo'aru/yo'aru
  • הןתְּיוֹעַרְנָה/יְיוֹעֲרוּ/תְּיֹעַרְנָה/יְיֹעֲרוּ
    henteyo'arna/yo'aru/teyo'arna/yo'aru

Imperative

    Passive Participle

      Infinitive

        広告
        יֹעַר 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
        文脈によって左右される翻訳、“יֹעַר” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
        ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : בֹּאַר, זֹהַם
        広告