Download New

活用形 לְאַגְרֵף ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ピエル

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְאַגְרֵף
    ani/ata/hume'agref
  • אני/את/היאמְאַגְרֶפֶת
    ani/at/hime'agrefet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְאַגְרְפִים
    anakhnu/atem/henme'agrefim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְאַגְרְפוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henme'agrefot

Past

  • אניאִגְרַפְתִּי
    aniigrafti
  • אתהאִגְרַפְתָּ
    ataigrafta
  • אתאִגְרַפְתְּ
    atigraft
  • הואאִגְרֵף
    huigref
  • היאאִגְרְפָה
    hiigrefa
  • אנחנואִגְרַפְנוּ
    anakhnuigrafnu
  • אתםאִגְרַפְתֶּם
    atemigraftem
  • אתןאִגְרַפְתֶּן
    atenigraften
  • הםאִגְרְפוּ
    hemigrefu
  • הןאִגְרְפוּ
    henigrefu

Future

  • אניאֲאַגְרֵף
    ania'agref
  • אתהתְּאַגְרֵף
    atate'agref
  • אתתְּאַגְרְפִי
    atte'agrefi
  • הואיְאַגְרֵף
    huye'agref
  • היאתְּאַגְרֵף
    hite'agref
  • אנחנונְאַגְרֵף
    anakhnune'agref
  • אתםתְּאַגְרְפוּ
    atemte'agrefu
  • אתןתְּאַגְרְפוּ/תְּאַגְרֵפְנָה
    atente'agrefu/te'agrefna
  • הםיְאַגְרְפוּ
    hemye'agrefu
  • הןיְאַגְרְפוּ/תְּאַגְרֵפְנָה
    henye'agrefu/te'agrefna

Imperative

  • אתהאַגְרֵף
    ataagref
  • אתאַגְרְפִי
    atagrefi
  • אתםאַגְרְפוּ
    atemagrefu
  • אתןאַגְרֵפְנָה/אַגְרְפוּ
    atenagrefna/agrefu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְאַגְרֵף
      le'agref
    広告
    לְאַגְרֵף 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְאַגְרֵף” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְפַרְסֵם, לְטַרְפֵּד, לְקַרְצֵף
    広告