活用形 לְאַחֵל ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ピエル

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְאַחֵל
    ani/ata/hume'akhel
  • אני/את/היאמְאַחֶלֶת
    ani/at/hime'akhelet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְאַחֲלִים
    anakhnu/atem/henme'akhalim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְאַחֲלוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henme'akhalot

Past

  • אניאִיחַלְתִּי/אִחַלְתִּי
    aniikhalti/ikhalti
  • אתהאִיחַלְתָּ/אִחַלְתָּ
    ataikhalta/ikhalta
  • אתאִיחַלְתְּ/אִחַלְתְּ
    atikhalt/ikhalt
  • הואאִיחֵל/אִחֵל
    huikhel/ikhel
  • היאאִיחֲלָה/אִחֲלָה
    hiikhala/ikhala
  • אנחנואִיחַלְנוּ/אִחַלְנוּ
    anakhnuikhalnu/ikhalnu
  • אתםאִיחַלְתֶּם/אִחַלְתֶּם
    atemikhaltem/ikhaltem
  • אתןאִיחַלְתֶּן/אִחַלְתֶּן
    atenikhalten/ikhalten
  • הםאִיחֲלוּ/אִחֲלוּ
    hemikhalu/ikhalu
  • הןאִיחֲלוּ/אִחֲלוּ
    henikhalu/ikhalu

Future

  • אניאֲאַחֵל
    ania'akhel
  • אתהתְּאַחֵל
    atate'akhel
  • אתתְּאַחֲלִי
    atte'akhali
  • הואיְאַחֵל
    huye'akhel
  • היאתְּאַחֵל
    hite'akhel
  • אנחנונְאַחֵל
    anakhnune'akhel
  • אתםתְּאַחֲלוּ
    atemte'akhalu
  • אתןתְּאַחֲלוּ/תְּאַחֵלְנָה
    atente'akhalu/te'akhelna
  • הםיְאַחֲלוּ
    hemye'akhalu
  • הןתְּאַחֵלְנָה/יְאַחֲלוּ
    hente'akhelna/ye'akhalu

Imperative

  • אתהאַחֵל
    ataakhel
  • אתאַחֲלִי
    atakhali
  • אתםאַחֲלוּ
    atemakhalu
  • אתןאַחֲלוּ/אַחֵלְנָה
    atenakhalu/akhelna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְאַחֵל
      le'akhel
    広告
    לְאַחֵל 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְאַחֵל” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְנַהֵג, לְרַחֵף, לְצַעֵר
    広告