Download New

活用形 לְאַכְסֵן ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ピエル

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְאַכְסֵן
    ani/ata/hume'akhsen
  • אני/את/היאמְאַכְסֶנֶת
    ani/at/hime'akhsenet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְאַכְסְנִים
    anakhnu/atem/henme'akhsenim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְאַכְסְנוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henme'akhsenot

Past

  • אניאִכְסַנְתִּי
    aniikhsanti
  • אתהאִכְסַנְתָּ
    ataikhsanta
  • אתאִכְסַנְתְּ
    atikhsant
  • הואאִכְסֵן
    huikhsen
  • היאאִכְסְנָה
    hiikhsena
  • אנחנואִכְסַנּוּ
    anakhnuikhsanu
  • אתםאִכְסַנְתֶּם
    atemikhsantem
  • אתןאִכְסַנְתֶּן
    atenikhsanten
  • הםאִכְסְנוּ
    hemikhsenu
  • הןאִכְסְנוּ
    henikhsenu

Future

  • אניאֲאַכְסֵן
    ania'akhsen
  • אתהתְּאַכְסֵן
    atate'akhsen
  • אתתְּאַכְסְנִי
    atte'akhseni
  • הואיְאַכְסֵן
    huye'akhsen
  • היאתְּאַכְסֵן
    hite'akhsen
  • אנחנונְאַכְסֵן
    anakhnune'akhsen
  • אתםתְּאַכְסְנוּ
    atemte'akhsenu
  • אתןתְּאַכְסְנוּ/תְּאַכְסֵנָּה
    atente'akhsenu/te'akhsena
  • הםיְאַכְסְנוּ
    hemye'akhsenu
  • הןיְאַכְסְנוּ/תְּאַכְסֵנָּה
    henye'akhsenu/te'akhsena

Imperative

  • אתהאַכְסֵן
    ataakhsen
  • אתאַכְסְנִי
    atakhseni
  • אתםאַכְסְנוּ
    atemakhsenu
  • אתןאַכְסֵנָּה/אַכְסְנוּ
    atenakhsena/akhsenu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְאַכְסֵן
      le'akhsen
    広告
    לְאַכְסֵן 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְאַכְסֵן” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְבַלְגֵּן, לְאַפְיֵין
    広告