Download New

活用形 לְאוֹשֵׁשׁ ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ピエル

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְאוֹשֵׁשׁ
    ani/ata/hume'oshesh
  • אני/את/היאמְאוֹשֶׁשֶׁת
    ani/at/hime'osheshet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְאוֹשְׁשִׁים
    anakhnu/atem/henme'osheshim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְאוֹשְׁשׁוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henme'osheshot

Past

  • אניאוֹשַׁשְׁתִּי
    anioshashti
  • אתהאוֹשַׁשְׁתָּ
    ataoshashta
  • אתאוֹשַׁשְׁתְּ
    atoshasht
  • הואאוֹשֵׁשׁ
    huoshesh
  • היאאוֹשְׁשָׁה
    hioshesha
  • אנחנואוֹשַׁשְׁנוּ
    anakhnuoshashnu
  • אתםאוֹשַׁשְׁתֶּם
    atemoshashtem
  • אתןאוֹשַׁשְׁתֶּן
    atenoshashten
  • הםאוֹשְׁשׁוּ
    hemosheshu
  • הןאוֹשְׁשׁוּ
    henosheshu

Future

  • אניאֲאוֹשֵׁשׁ
    ania'oshesh
  • אתהתְּאוֹשֵׁשׁ
    atate'oshesh
  • אתתְּאוֹשְׁשִׁי
    atte'osheshi
  • הואיְאוֹשֵׁשׁ
    huye'oshesh
  • היאתְּאוֹשֵׁשׁ
    hite'oshesh
  • אנחנונְאוֹשֵׁשׁ
    anakhnune'oshesh
  • אתםתְּאוֹשְׁשׁוּ
    atemte'osheshu
  • אתןתְּאוֹשֵׁשְׁנָה/תְּאוֹשְׁשׁוּ
    atente'osheshna/te'osheshu
  • הםיְאוֹשְׁשׁוּ
    hemye'osheshu
  • הןתְּאוֹשֵׁשְׁנָה/יְאוֹשְׁשׁוּ
    hente'osheshna/ye'osheshu

Imperative

  • אתהאוֹשֵׁשׁ
    ataoshesh
  • אתאוֹשְׁשִׁי
    atosheshi
  • אתםאוֹשְׁשׁוּ
    atemosheshu
  • אתןאוֹשֵׁשְׁנָה/אוֹשְׁשׁוּ
    atenosheshna/osheshu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְאוֹשֵׁשׁ
      le'oshesh
    広告
    לְאוֹשֵׁשׁ 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְאוֹשֵׁשׁ” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְעוֹרֵר, לְתוֹפֵף, לְפוֹרֵר
    広告