Download New

活用形 לְבַעְבֵּעַ ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ピエル

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְבַעְבֵּעַ
    ani/ata/humevabea
  • אני/את/היאמְבַעְבַּעַת
    ani/at/himevaba'at
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְבַעְבְּעִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmevabe'im
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְבַעְבְּעוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmevabe'ot

Past

  • אניבִּעְבַּעְתִּי
    anibibati
  • אתהבִּעְבַּעְתָּ
    atabibata
  • אתבִּעְבַּעְתְּ/בִּעְבַּעַתְּ
    atbibat/biba'at
  • הואבִּעְבֵּעַ/בִּעְבַּע
    hubibea/biba
  • היאבִּעְבְּעָה
    hibibe'a
  • אנחנובִּעְבַּעְנוּ
    anakhnubibanu
  • אתםבִּעְבַּעְתֶּם
    atembibatem
  • אתןבִּעְבַּעְתֶּן
    atenbibaten
  • הםבִּעְבְּעוּ
    hembibe'u
  • הןבִּעְבְּעוּ
    henbibe'u

Future

  • אניאֲבַעְבַּע/אֲבַעְבֵּעַ
    aniavaba/avabea
  • אתהתְּבַעְבֵּעַ/תְּבַעְבַּע
    atatevabea/tevaba
  • אתתְּבַעְבְּעִי
    attevabe'i
  • הואיְבַעְבַּע/יְבַעְבֵּעַ
    huyevaba/yevabea
  • היאתְּבַעְבֵּעַ/תְּבַעְבַּע
    hitevabea/tevaba
  • אנחנונְבַעְבֵּעַ/נְבַעְבַּע
    anakhnunevabea/nevaba
  • אתםתְּבַעְבְּעוּ
    atemtevabe'u
  • אתןתְּבַעְבְּעוּ/תְּבַעְבַּעְנָה
    atentevabe'u/tevabana
  • הםיְבַעְבְּעוּ
    hemyevabe'u
  • הןתְּבַעְבַּעְנָה/יְבַעְבְּעוּ
    hentevabana/yevabe'u

Imperative

  • אתהבַּעְבֵּעַ/בַּעְבַּע
    atababea/baba
  • אתבַּעְבְּעִי
    atbabe'i
  • אתםבַּעְבְּעוּ
    atembabe'u
  • אתןבַּעְבְּעוּ/בַּעְבַּעְנָה
    atenbabe'u/babana

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְבַעְבֵּעַ/לְבַעְבַּע
      levabea/levaba
    広告
    לְבַעְבֵּעַ 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְבַעְבֵּעַ” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְרַחְרַח, לְצַחְצַח, לְאַבְטַח
    広告