Download New

活用形 לְבַצֵּר ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ピエル

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְבַצֵּר
    ani/ata/humevatzer
  • אני/את/היאמְבַצֶּרֶת
    ani/at/himevatzeret
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְבַצְּרִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmevatzrim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְבַצְּרוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmevatzrot

Past

  • אניבִּיצַּרְתִּי/בִּצַּרְתִּי
    anibitzarti/bitzarti
  • אתהבִּיצַּרְתָּ/בִּצַּרְתָּ
    atabitzarta/bitzarta
  • אתבִּיצַּרְתְּ/בִּצַּרְתְּ
    atbitzart/bitzart
  • הואבִּיצֵּר/בִּצֵּר
    hubitzer/bitzer
  • היאבִּיצְּרָה/בִּצְּרָה
    hibitzra/bitzra
  • אנחנובִּיצַּרְנוּ/בִּצַּרְנוּ
    anakhnubitzarnu/bitzarnu
  • אתםבִּיצַּרְתֶּם/בִּצַּרְתֶּם
    atembitzartem/bitzartem
  • אתןבִּיצַּרְתֶּן/בִּצַּרְתֶּן
    atenbitzarten/bitzarten
  • הםבִּיצְּרוּ/בִּצְּרוּ
    hembitzru/bitzru
  • הןבִּיצְּרוּ/בִּצְּרוּ
    henbitzru/bitzru

Future

  • אניאֲבַצֵּר
    aniavatzer
  • אתהתְּבַצֵּר
    atatevatzer
  • אתתְּבַצְּרִי
    attevatzri
  • הואיְבַצֵּר
    huyevatzer
  • היאתְּבַצֵּר
    hitevatzer
  • אנחנונְבַצֵּר
    anakhnunevatzer
  • אתםתְּבַצְּרוּ
    atemtevatzru
  • אתןתְּבַצֵּרְנָה/תְּבַצְּרוּ
    atentevatzerna/tevatzru
  • הםיְבַצְּרוּ
    hemyevatzru
  • הןתְּבַצֵּרְנָה/יְבַצְּרוּ
    hentevatzerna/yevatzru

Imperative

  • אתהבַּצֵּר
    atabatzer
  • אתבַּצְּרִי
    atbatzri
  • אתםבַּצְּרוּ
    atembatzru
  • אתןבַּצְּרוּ/בַּצֵּרְנָה
    atenbatzru/batzerna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְבַצֵּר
      levatzer
    広告
    לְבַצֵּר 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְבַצֵּר” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְשַׁלֵּב, לְתַיֵּיג, לְאַתֵּר
    広告