Download New

活用形 לְבַשֵּׂר ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ピエル

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְבַשֵּׂר
    ani/ata/humevaser
  • אני/את/היאמְבַשֶּׂרֶת
    ani/at/himevaseret
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְבַשְּׂרִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmevasrim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְבַשְּׂרוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmevasrot

Past

  • אניבִּישַּׂרְתִּי/בִּשַּׂרְתִּי
    anibisarti/bisarti
  • אתהבִּישַּׂרְתָּ/בִּשַּׂרְתָּ
    atabisarta/bisarta
  • אתבִּישַּׂרְתְּ/בִּשַּׂרְתְּ
    atbisart/bisart
  • הואבִּישֵּׂר/בִּשֵּׂר
    hubiser/biser
  • היאבִּישְּׂרָה/בִּשְּׂרָה
    hibisra/bisra
  • אנחנובִּישַּׂרְנוּ/בִּשַּׂרְנוּ
    anakhnubisarnu/bisarnu
  • אתםבִּישַּׂרְתֶּם/בִּשַּׂרְתֶּם
    atembisartem/bisartem
  • אתןבִּישַּׂרְתֶּן/בִּשַּׂרְתֶּן
    atenbisarten/bisarten
  • הםבִּישְּׂרוּ/בִּשְּׂרוּ
    hembisru/bisru
  • הןבִּשְּׂרוּ/בִּישְּׂרוּ
    henbisru/bisru

Future

  • אניאֲבַשֵּׂר
    aniavaser
  • אתהתְּבַשֵּׂר
    atatevaser
  • אתתְּבַשְּׂרִי
    attevasri
  • הואיְבַשֵּׂר
    huyevaser
  • היאתְּבַשֵּׂר
    hitevaser
  • אנחנונְבַשֵּׂר
    anakhnunevaser
  • אתםתְּבַשְּׂרוּ
    atemtevasru
  • אתןתְּבַשְּׂרוּ/תְּבַשֵּׂרְנָה
    atentevasru/tevaserna
  • הםיְבַשְּׂרוּ
    hemyevasru
  • הןתְּבַשֵּׂרְנָה/יְבַשְּׂרוּ
    hentevaserna/yevasru

Imperative

  • אתהבַּשֵּׂר
    atabaser
  • אתבַּשְּׂרִי
    atbasri
  • אתםבַּשְּׂרוּ
    atembasru
  • אתןבַּשְּׂרוּ/בַּשֵּׂרְנָה
    atenbasru/baserna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְבַשֵּׂר
      levaser
    広告
    לְבַשֵּׂר 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְבַשֵּׂר” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְבַתֵּר, לְבַקֵּר, לְאַיֵּים
    広告