Download New

活用形 לְגַבֵּס ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ピエル

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְגַבֵּס
    ani/ata/humegabes
  • אני/את/היאמְגַבֶּסֶת
    ani/at/himegabeset
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְגַבְּסִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmegabsim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְגַבְּסוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmegabsot

Past

  • אניגִּיבַּסְתִּי/גִּבַּסְתִּי
    anigibasti/gibasti
  • אתהגִּיבַּסְתָּ/גִּבַּסְתָּ
    atagibasta/gibasta
  • אתגִּיבַּסְתְּ/גִּבַּסְתְּ
    atgibast/gibast
  • הואגִּיבֵּס/גִּבֵּס
    hugibes/gibes
  • היאגִּיבְּסָה/גִּבְּסָה
    higibsa/gibsa
  • אנחנוגִּיבַּסְנוּ/גִּבַּסְנוּ
    anakhnugibasnu/gibasnu
  • אתםגִּיבַּסְתֶּם/גִּבַּסְתֶּם
    atemgibastem/gibastem
  • אתןגִּיבַּסְתֶּן/גִּבַּסְתֶּן
    atengibasten/gibasten
  • הםגִּיבְּסוּ/גִּבְּסוּ
    hemgibsu/gibsu
  • הןגִּיבְּסוּ/גִּבְּסוּ
    hengibsu/gibsu

Future

  • אניאֲגַבֵּס
    aniagabes
  • אתהתְּגַבֵּס
    atategabes
  • אתתְּגַבְּסִי
    attegabsi
  • הואיְגַבֵּס
    huyegabes
  • היאתְּגַבֵּס
    hitegabes
  • אנחנונְגַבֵּס
    anakhnunegabes
  • אתםתְּגַבְּסוּ
    atemtegabsu
  • אתןתְּגַבְּסוּ/תְּגַבֵּסְנָה
    atentegabsu/tegabesna
  • הםיְגַבְּסוּ
    hemyegabsu
  • הןיְגַבְּסוּ/תְּגַבֵּסְנָה
    henyegabsu/tegabesna

Imperative

  • אתהגַּבֵּס
    atagabes
  • אתגַּבְּסִי
    atgabsi
  • אתםגַּבְּסוּ
    atemgabsu
  • אתןגַּבְּסוּ/גַּבֵּסְנָה
    atengabsu/gabesna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְגַבֵּס
      legabes
    広告
    לְגַבֵּס 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְגַבֵּס” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְסַדֵּר, לְחַבֵּק, לְהַמֵּר
    広告