活用形 לְגַדֵּר ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ピエル

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְגַדֵּר
    ani/ata/humegader
  • אני/את/היאמְגַדֶּרֶת
    ani/at/himegaderet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְגַדְּרִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmegadrim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְגַדְּרוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmegadrot

Past

  • אניגִּידַּרְתִּי/גִּדַּרְתִּי
    anigidarti/gidarti
  • אתהגִּידַּרְתָּ/גִּדַּרְתָּ
    atagidarta/gidarta
  • אתגִּידַּרְתְּ/גִּדַּרְתְּ
    atgidart/gidart
  • הואגִּידֵּר/גִּדֵּר
    hugider/gider
  • היאגִּידְּרָה/גִּדְּרָה
    higidra/gidra
  • אנחנוגִּידַּרְנוּ/גִּדַּרְנוּ
    anakhnugidarnu/gidarnu
  • אתםגִּידַּרְתֶּם/גִּדַּרְתֶּם
    atemgidartem/gidartem
  • אתןגִּידַּרְתֶּן/גִּדַּרְתֶּן
    atengidarten/gidarten
  • הםגִּידְּרוּ/גִּדְּרוּ
    hemgidru/gidru
  • הןגִּידְּרוּ/גִּדְּרוּ
    hengidru/gidru

Future

  • אניאֲגַדֵּר
    aniagader
  • אתהתְּגַדֵּר
    atategader
  • אתתְּגַדְּרִי
    attegadri
  • הואיְגַדֵּר
    huyegader
  • היאתְּגַדֵּר
    hitegader
  • אנחנונְגַדֵּר
    anakhnunegader
  • אתםתְּגַדְּרוּ
    atemtegadru
  • אתןתְּגַדְּרוּ/תְּגַדֵּרְנָה
    atentegadru/tegaderna
  • הםיְגַדְּרוּ
    hemyegadru
  • הןיְגַדְּרוּ/תְּגַדֵּרְנָה
    henyegadru/tegaderna

Imperative

  • אתהגַּדֵּר
    atagader
  • אתגַּדְּרִי
    atgadri
  • אתםגַּדְּרוּ
    atemgadru
  • אתןגַּדְּרוּ/גַּדֵּרְנָה
    atengadru/gaderna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְגַדֵּר
      legader
    広告
    לְגַדֵּר 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְגַדֵּר” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְאַיֵּיד, לְחַבֵּק, לְגַמֵּד
    広告