Download New

活用形 לְגַלְעֵן ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ピエル

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְגַלְעֵן
    ani/ata/humegal'en
  • אני/את/היאמְגַלְעֶנֶת
    ani/at/himegal'enet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְגַלְעֲנִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmegal'anim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְגַלְעֲנוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmegal'anot

Past

  • אניגִּלְעַנְתִּי
    anigil'anti
  • אתהגִּלְעַנְתָּ
    atagil'anta
  • אתגִּלְעַנְתְּ
    atgil'ant
  • הואגִּלְעֵן
    hugil'en
  • היאגִּלְעֲנָה
    higil'ana
  • אנחנוגִּלְעַנּוּ
    anakhnugil'anu
  • אתםגִּלְעַנְתֶּם
    atemgil'antem
  • אתןגִּלְעַנְתֶּן
    atengil'anten
  • הםגִּלְעֲנוּ
    hemgil'anu
  • הןגִּלְעֲנוּ
    hengil'anu

Future

  • אניאֲגַלְעֵן
    aniagal'en
  • אתהתְּגַלְעֵן
    atategal'en
  • אתתְּגַלְעֲנִי
    attegal'ani
  • הואיְגַלְעֵן
    huyegal'en
  • היאתְּגַלְעֵן
    hitegal'en
  • אנחנונְגַלְעֵן
    anakhnunegal'en
  • אתםתְּגַלְעֲנוּ
    atemtegal'anu
  • אתןתְּגַלְעֵנָּה/תְּגַלְעֲנוּ
    atentegal'ena/tegal'anu
  • הםיְגַלְעֲנוּ
    hemyegal'anu
  • הןתְּגַלְעֵנָּה/יְגַלְעֲנוּ
    hentegal'ena/yegal'anu

Imperative

  • אתהגַּלְעֵן
    atagal'en
  • אתגַּלְעֲנִי
    atgal'ani
  • אתםגַּלְעֲנוּ
    atemgal'anu
  • אתןגַּלְעֵנָּה/גַּלְעֲנוּ
    atengal'ena/gal'anu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְגַלְעֵן
      legal'en
    広告
    לְגַלְעֵן 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְגַלְעֵן” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַנְהֵן, לְגַוְנֵן
    広告