Download New

活用形 לְגַמֵּד ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ピエル

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְגַמֵּד
    ani/ata/humegamed
  • אני/את/היאמְגַמֶּדֶת
    ani/at/himegamedet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְגַמְּדִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmegamdim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְגַמְּדוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmegamdot

Past

  • אניגִּימַּדְתִּי/גִּמַּדְתִּי
    anigimadti/gimadti
  • אתהגִּימַּדְתָּ/גִּמַּדְתָּ
    atagimadta/gimadta
  • אתגִּימַּדְתְּ/גִּמַּדְתְּ
    atgimadet/gimadet
  • הואגִּימֵּד/גִּמֵּד
    hugimed/gimed
  • היאגִּימְּדָה/גִּמְּדָה
    higimda/gimda
  • אנחנוגִּימַּדְנוּ/גִּמַּדְנוּ
    anakhnugimadnu/gimadnu
  • אתםגִּימַּדְתֶּם/גִּמַּדְתֶּם
    atemgimadtem/gimadtem
  • אתןגִּימַּדְתֶּן/גִּמַּדְתֶּן
    atengimadten/gimadten
  • הםגִּימְּדוּ/גִּמְּדוּ
    hemgimdu/gimdu
  • הןגִּימְּדוּ/גִּמְּדוּ
    hengimdu/gimdu

Future

  • אניאֲגַמֵּד
    aniagamed
  • אתהתְּגַמֵּד
    atategamed
  • אתתְּגַמְּדִי
    attegamdi
  • הואיְגַמֵּד
    huyegamed
  • היאתְּגַמֵּד
    hitegamed
  • אנחנונְגַמֵּד
    anakhnunegamed
  • אתםתְּגַמְּדוּ
    atemtegamdu
  • אתןתְּגַמֵּדְנָה/תְּגַמְּדוּ
    atentegamedna/tegamdu
  • הםיְגַמְּדוּ
    hemyegamdu
  • הןתְּגַמֵּדְנָה/יְגַמְּדוּ
    hentegamedna/yegamdu

Imperative

  • אתהגַּמֵּד
    atagamed
  • אתגַּמְּדִי
    atgamdi
  • אתםגַּמְּדוּ
    atemgamdu
  • אתןגַּמְּדוּ/גַּמֵּדְנָה
    atengamdu/gamedna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְגַמֵּד
      legamed
    広告
    לְגַמֵּד 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְגַמֵּד” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְנַפֵּץ, לְחַשֵּׁב, לְפַדֵּר
    広告