Download New

活用形 לְגַרְגֵּר ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ピエル

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְגַרְגֵּר
    ani/ata/humegarger
  • אני/את/היאמְגַרְגֶּרֶת
    ani/at/himegargeret
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְגַרְגְּרִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmegargerim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְגַרְגְּרוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmegargerot

Past

  • אניגִּרְגַּרְתִּי
    anigirgarti
  • אתהגִּרְגַּרְתָּ
    atagirgarta
  • אתגִּרְגַּרְתְּ
    atgirgart
  • הואגִּרְגֵּר
    hugirger
  • היאגִּרְגְּרָה
    higirgera
  • אנחנוגִּרְגַּרְנוּ
    anakhnugirgarnu
  • אתםגִּרְגַּרְתֶּם
    atemgirgartem
  • אתןגִּרְגַּרְתֶּן
    atengirgarten
  • הםגִּרְגְּרוּ
    hemgirgeru
  • הןגִּרְגְּרוּ
    hengirgeru

Future

  • אניאֲגַרְגֵּר
    aniagarger
  • אתהתְּגַרְגֵּר
    atategarger
  • אתתְּגַרְגְּרִי
    attegargeri
  • הואיְגַרְגֵּר
    huyegarger
  • היאתְּגַרְגֵּר
    hitegarger
  • אנחנונְגַרְגֵּר
    anakhnunegarger
  • אתםתְּגַרְגְּרוּ
    atemtegargeru
  • אתןתְּגַרְגְּרוּ/תְּגַרְגֵּרְנָה
    atentegargeru/tegargerna
  • הםיְגַרְגְּרוּ
    hemyegargeru
  • הןיְגַרְגְּרוּ/תְּגַרְגֵּרְנָה
    henyegargeru/tegargerna

Imperative

  • אתהגַּרְגֵּר
    atagarger
  • אתגַּרְגְּרִי
    atgargeri
  • אתםגַּרְגְּרוּ
    atemgargeru
  • אתןגַּרְגֵּרְנָה/גַּרְגְּרוּ
    atengargerna/gargeru

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְגַרְגֵּר
      legarger
    広告
    לְגַרְגֵּר 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְגַרְגֵּר” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְפַחְלֵץ, לְלַגְלֵג, לְטַרְטֵר
    広告