活用形 לְגַרְעֵן ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ピエル

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְגַרְעֵן
    ani/ata/humegar'en
  • אני/את/היאמְגַרְעֶנֶת
    ani/at/himegar'enet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְגַרְעֲנִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmegar'anim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְגַרְעֲנוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmegar'anot

Past

  • אניגִּרְעַנְתִּי
    anigir'anti
  • אתהגִּרְעַנְתָּ
    atagir'anta
  • אתגִּרְעַנְתְּ
    atgir'ant
  • הואגִּרְעֵן
    hugir'en
  • היאגִּרְעֲנָה
    higir'ana
  • אנחנוגִּרְעַנּוּ
    anakhnugir'anu
  • אתםגִּרְעַנְתֶּם
    atemgir'antem
  • אתןגִּרְעַנְתֶּן
    atengir'anten
  • הםגִּרְעֲנוּ
    hemgir'anu
  • הןגִּרְעֲנוּ
    hengir'anu

Future

  • אניאֲגַרְעֵן
    aniagar'en
  • אתהתְּגַרְעֵן
    atategar'en
  • אתתְּגַרְעֲנִי
    attegar'ani
  • הואיְגַרְעֵן
    huyegar'en
  • היאתְּגַרְעֵן
    hitegar'en
  • אנחנונְגַרְעֵן
    anakhnunegar'en
  • אתםתְּגַרְעֲנוּ
    atemtegar'anu
  • אתןתְּגַרְעֲנוּ/תְּגַרְעֵנָּה
    atentegar'anu/tegar'ena
  • הםיְגַרְעֲנוּ
    hemyegar'anu
  • הןיְגַרְעֲנוּ/תְּגַרְעֵנָּה
    henyegar'anu/tegar'ena

Imperative

  • אתהגַּרְעֵן
    atagar'en
  • אתגַּרְעֲנִי
    atgar'ani
  • אתםגַּרְעֲנוּ
    atemgar'anu
  • אתןגַּרְעֲנוּ/גַּרְעֵנָּה
    atengar'anu/gar'ena

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְגַרְעֵן
      legar'en
    広告
    לְגַרְעֵן 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְגַרְעֵן” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְגַוְנֵן, לְהַנְהֵן, לְשַׁטְעֵן
    広告