Download New

活用形 לְגַשֵּׁר ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ピエル

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְגַשֵּׁר
    ani/ata/humegasher
  • אני/את/היאמְגַשֶּׁרֶת
    ani/at/himegasheret
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְגַשְּׁרִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmegashrim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְגַשְּׁרוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmegashrot

Past

  • אניגִּישַּׁרְתִּי/גִּשַּׁרְתִּי
    anigisharti/gisharti
  • אתהגִּישַּׁרְתָּ/גִּשַּׁרְתָּ
    atagisharta/gisharta
  • אתגִּישַּׁרְתְּ/גִּשַּׁרְתְּ
    atgishart/gishart
  • הואגִּישֵּׁר/גִּשֵּׁר
    hugisher/gisher
  • היאגִּישְּׁרָה/גִּשְּׁרָה
    higishra/gishra
  • אנחנוגִּישַּׁרְנוּ/גִּשַּׁרְנוּ
    anakhnugisharnu/gisharnu
  • אתםגִּישַּׁרְתֶּם/גִּשַּׁרְתֶּם
    atemgishartem/gishartem
  • אתןגִּישַּׁרְתֶּן/גִּשַּׁרְתֶּן
    atengisharten/gisharten
  • הםגִּישְּׁרוּ/גִּשְּׁרוּ
    hemgishru/gishru
  • הןגִּישְּׁרוּ/גִּשְּׁרוּ
    hengishru/gishru

Future

  • אניאֲגַשֵּׁר
    aniagasher
  • אתהתְּגַשֵּׁר
    atategasher
  • אתתְּגַשְּׁרִי
    attegashri
  • הואיְגַשֵּׁר
    huyegasher
  • היאתְּגַשֵּׁר
    hitegasher
  • אנחנונְגַשֵּׁר
    anakhnunegasher
  • אתםתְּגַשְּׁרוּ
    atemtegashru
  • אתןתְּגַשְּׁרוּ/תְּגַשֵּׁרְנָה
    atentegashru/tegasherna
  • הםיְגַשְּׁרוּ
    hemyegashru
  • הןתְּגַשֵּׁרְנָה/יְגַשְּׁרוּ
    hentegasherna/yegashru

Imperative

  • אתהגַּשֵּׁר
    atagasher
  • אתגַּשְּׁרִי
    atgashri
  • אתםגַּשְּׁרוּ
    atemgashru
  • אתןגַּשֵּׁרְנָה/גַּשְּׁרוּ
    atengasherna/gashru

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְגַשֵּׁר
      legasher
    広告
    לְגַשֵּׁר 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְגַשֵּׁר” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְכַוֵּוץ, לְלַקֵּק, לְעַקֵּל
    広告