活用形 לְגָרֵד ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ピエル

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְגָרֵד
    ani/ata/humegared
  • אני/את/היאמְגָרֶדֶת
    ani/at/himegaredet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְגָרְדִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmegardim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְגָרְדוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmegardot

Past

  • אניגֵּירַדְתִּי/גֵּרַדְתִּי
    anigeradti/geradti
  • אתהגֵּירַדְתָּ/גֵּרַדְתָּ
    atageradta/geradta
  • אתגֵּירַדְתְּ/גֵּרַדְתְּ
    atgeradet/geradet
  • הואגֵּירֵד/גֵּרֵד
    hugered/gered
  • היאגֵּירְדָה/גֵּרְדָה
    higerda/gerda
  • אנחנוגֵּירַדְנוּ/גֵּרַדְנוּ
    anakhnugeradnu/geradnu
  • אתםגֵּירַדְתֶּם/גֵּרַדְתֶּם
    atemgeradtem/geradtem
  • אתןגֵּירַדְתֶּן/גֵּרַדְתֶּן
    atengeradten/geradten
  • הםגֵּירְדוּ/גֵּרְדוּ
    hemgerdu/gerdu
  • הןגֵּירְדוּ/גֵּרְדוּ
    hengerdu/gerdu

Future

  • אניאֲגָרֵד
    aniagared
  • אתהתְּגָרֵד
    atategared
  • אתתְּגָרְדִי
    attegardi
  • הואיְגָרֵד
    huyegared
  • היאתְּגָרֵד
    hitegared
  • אנחנונְגָרֵד
    anakhnunegared
  • אתםתְּגָרְדוּ
    atemtegardu
  • אתןתְּגָרֵדְנָה/תְּגָרְדוּ
    atentegaredna/tegardu
  • הםיְגָרְדוּ
    hemyegardu
  • הןתְּגָרֵדְנָה/יְגָרְדוּ
    hentegaredna/yegardu

Imperative

  • אתהגָּרֵד
    atagared
  • אתגָּרְדִי
    atgardi
  • אתםגָּרְדוּ
    atemgardu
  • אתןגָּרֵדְנָה/גָּרְדוּ
    atengaredna/gardu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְגָרֵד
      legared
    広告
    לְגָרֵד 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְגָרֵד” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְקָרֵב, לְגָרֵף
    広告