Download New

活用形 לְגָרֵשׁ ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ピエル

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְגָרֵשׁ
    ani/ata/humegaresh
  • אני/את/היאמְגָרֶשֶׁת
    ani/at/himegareshet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְגָרְשִׁים
    anakhnu/atem/henmegarshim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְגָרְשׁוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmegarshot

Past

  • אניגֵּירַשְׁתִּי/גֵּרַשְׁתִּי
    anigerashti/gerashti
  • אתהגֵּירַשְׁתָּ/גֵּרַשְׁתָּ
    atagerashta/gerashta
  • אתגֵּירַשְׁתְּ/גֵּרַשְׁתְּ
    atgerasht/gerasht
  • הואגֵּירֵשׁ/גֵּרֵשׁ
    hugeresh/geresh
  • היאגֵּירְשָׁה/גֵּרְשָׁה
    higersha/gersha
  • אנחנוגֵּירַשְׁנוּ/גֵּרַשְׁנוּ
    anakhnugerashnu/gerashnu
  • אתםגֵּירַשְׁתֶּם/גֵּרַשְׁתֶּם
    atemgerashtem/gerashtem
  • אתןגֵּירַשְׁתֶּן/גֵּרַשְׁתֶּן
    atengerashten/gerashten
  • הםגֵּירְשׁוּ/גֵּרְשׁוּ
    hemgershu/gershu
  • הןגֵּרְשׁוּ/גֵּירְשׁוּ
    hengershu/gershu

Future

  • אניאֲגָרֵשׁ
    aniagaresh
  • אתהתְּגָרֵשׁ
    atategaresh
  • אתתְּגָרְשִׁי
    attegarshi
  • הואיְגָרֵשׁ
    huyegaresh
  • היאתְּגָרֵשׁ
    hitegaresh
  • אנחנונְגָרֵשׁ
    anakhnunegaresh
  • אתםתְּגָרְשׁוּ
    atemtegarshu
  • אתןתְּגָרְשׁוּ/תְּגָרֵשְׁנָה
    atentegarshu/tegareshna
  • הםיְגָרְשׁוּ
    hemyegarshu
  • הןתְּגָרֵשְׁנָה/יְגָרְשׁוּ
    hentegareshna/yegarshu

Imperative

  • אתהגָּרֵשׁ
    atagaresh
  • אתגָּרְשִׁי
    atgarshi
  • אתםגָּרְשׁוּ
    atemgarshu
  • אתןגָּרֵשְׁנָה/גָּרְשׁוּ
    atengareshna/garshu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְגָרֵשׁ
      legaresh
    広告
    לְגָרֵשׁ 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְגָרֵשׁ” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְאָרֵס, לְבָרֵךְ, לְעָרֵב
    広告