Download New

活用形 לְהִיכָּשֵׁל ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ニフアル

Verbs in binyan nif’al begin with נ- in the past and present tenses. They often have a passive meaning, e.g. נשבר 'broken', נכתב 'written', נבדק 'checked'. However there are some nif’al verbs with active meanings like נכנס 'enter', נהנה 'enjoy'.

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואנִכְשָׁל
    ani/ata/hunikhshal
  • אני/את/היאנִכְשֶׁלֶת
    ani/at/hinikhshelet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןנִכְשָׁלִים
    anakhnu/atem/hennikhshalim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןנִכְשָׁלוֹת
    נחנו/aten/hennikhshalot

Past

  • אנינִכְשַׁלְתִּי
    aninikhshalti
  • אתהנִכְשַׁלְתָּ
    atanikhshalta
  • אתנִכְשַׁלְתְּ
    atnikhshalt
  • הואנִכְשַׁל
    hunikhshal
  • היאנִכְשְׁלָה
    hinikhshela
  • אנחנונִכְשַׁלְנוּ
    anakhnunikhshalnu
  • אתםנִכְשַׁלְתֶּם
    atemnikhshaltem
  • אתןנִכְשַׁלְתֶּן
    atennikhshalten
  • הםנִכְשְׁלוּ
    hemnikhshelu
  • הןנִכְשְׁלוּ
    hennikhshelu

Future

  • אניאִיכָּשֵׁל/אֶכָּשֵׁל/אִכָּשֵׁל
    aniikashel/ekashel/ikashel
  • אתהתִּיכָּשֵׁל/תִּכָּשֵׁל
    atatikashel/tikashel
  • אתתִּיכָּשְׁלִי/תִּכָּשְׁלִי
    attikashli/tikashli
  • הואיִיכָּשֵׁל/יִכָּשֵׁל
    huyikashel/yikashel
  • היאתִּיכָּשֵׁל/תִּכָּשֵׁל
    hitikashel/tikashel
  • אנחנונִיכָּשֵׁל/נִכָּשֵׁל
    anakhnunikashel/nikashel
  • אתםתִּיכָּשְׁלוּ/תִּכָּשְׁלוּ
    atemtikashlu/tikashlu
  • אתןתִּיכָּשַׁלְנָה/תִּיכָּשֵׁלְנָה/תִּיכָּשְׁלוּ/תִּכָּשְׁלוּ/תִּכָּשֵׁלְנָה/תִּכָּשַׁלְנָה
    atentikashalna/tikashelna/tikashlu/tikashlu/tikashelna/tikashalna
  • הםיִיכָּשְׁלוּ/יִכָּשְׁלוּ
    hemyikashlu/yikashlu
  • הןתִּיכָּשַׁלְנָה/תִּיכָּשֵׁלְנָה/יִיכָּשְׁלוּ/תִּכָּשַׁלְנָה/תִּכָּשֵׁלְנָה/יִכָּשְׁלוּ
    hentikashalna/tikashelna/yikashlu/tikashalna/tikashelna/yikashlu

Imperative

  • אתההִיכָּשֵׁל/הִכָּשֵׁל
    atahikashel/hikashel
  • אתהִיכָּשְׁלִי/הִכָּשְׁלִי
    athikashli/hikashli
  • אתםהִיכָּשְׁלוּ/הִכָּשְׁלוּ
    atemhikashlu/hikashlu
  • אתןהִיכָּשַׁלְנָה/הִיכָּשֵׁלְנָה/הִיכָּשְׁלוּ/הִכָּשֵׁלְנָה/הִכָּשְׁלוּ/הִכָּשַׁלְנָה
    atenhikashalna/hikashelna/hikashlu/hikashelna/hikashlu/hikashalna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִיכָּשֵׁל/לְהִכָּשֵׁל
      lehikashel/lehikashel
    広告
    לְהִיכָּשֵׁל 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהִיכָּשֵׁל” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהִילָּכֵד, לְהִיסָּדֵק, לְהִיפָּסֵל
    広告