活用形 לְהִימַּק ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ニフアル

Verbs in binyan nif’al begin with נ- in the past and present tenses. They often have a passive meaning, e.g. נשבר 'broken', נכתב 'written', נבדק 'checked'. However there are some nif’al verbs with active meanings like נכנס 'enter', נהנה 'enjoy'.

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואנָמָק
    ani/ata/hunamak
  • אני/את/היאנְמַקָּה
    ani/at/hinemaka
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןנְמַקִּים
    anakhnu/atem/hennemakim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןנְמַקּוֹת
    נחנו/aten/hennemakot

Past

  • אנינְמַקּוֹתִי
    aninemakoti
  • אתהנְמַקּוֹתָ
    atanemakota
  • אתנְמַקּוֹת
    atnemakot
  • הואנָמַק
    hunamak
  • היאנָמַקָּה
    hinamaka
  • אנחנונְמַקּוֹנוּ
    anakhnunemakonu
  • אתםנְמַקּוֹתֶם
    atemnemakotem
  • אתןנְמַקּוֹתֶן
    atennemakoten
  • הםנָמַקּוּ
    hemnamaku
  • הןנָמַקּוּ
    hennamaku

Future

  • אניאִימַּק/אֶמַּק/אִמַּק
    aniimak/emak/imak
  • אתהתִּימַּק/תִּמַּק
    atatimak/timak
  • אתתִּימַּקִּי/תִּמַּקִּי
    attimaki/timaki
  • הואיִימַּק/יִמַּק
    huyimak/yimak
  • היאתִּימַּק/תִּמַּק
    hitimak/timak
  • אנחנונִימַּק/נִמַּק
    anakhnunimak/nimak
  • אתםתִּימַּקּוּ/תִּמַּקּוּ
    atemtimaku/timaku
  • אתןתִּימַּקֶּינָה/תִּימַּקּוּ/תִּימַּקְנָה/תִּמַּקֶּינָה/תִּמַּקְנָה/תִּמַּקּוּ
    atentimakeyna/timaku/timakna/timakeyna/timakna/timaku
  • הםיִימַּקּוּ/יִמַּקּוּ
    hemyimaku/yimaku
  • הןתִּימַּקֶּינָה/תִּימַּקְנָה/יִימַּקּוּ/תִּמַּקֶּינָה/תִּמַּקְנָה/יִמַּקּוּ
    hentimakeyna/timakna/yimaku/timakeyna/timakna/yimaku

Imperative

  • אתההִימַּק/הִמַּק
    atahimak/himak
  • אתהִימַּקִּי/הִמַּקִּי
    athimaki/himaki
  • אתםהִימַּקּוּ/הִמַּקּוּ
    atemhimaku/himaku
  • אתןהִימַּקּוּ/הִימַּקֶּינָה/הִימַּקְנָה/הִמַּקֶּינָה/הִמַּקְנָה/הִמַּקּוּ
    atenhimaku/himakeyna/himakna/himakeyna/himakna/himaku

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִימַּק/לְהִימֵּק/לְהִמַּק/לְהִמֵּק
      lehimak/lehimek/lehimak/lehimek
    広告
    לְהִימַּק 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהִימַּק” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    広告