Download New

活用形 לְהִימָּלַח ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ニフアル

Verbs in binyan nif’al begin with נ- in the past and present tenses. They often have a passive meaning, e.g. נשבר 'broken', נכתב 'written', נבדק 'checked'. However there are some nif’al verbs with active meanings like נכנס 'enter', נהנה 'enjoy'.

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואנִמְלָח
    ani/ata/hunimlakh
  • אני/את/היאנִמְלַחַת
    ani/at/hinimlakhat
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןנִמְלָחִים
    anakhnu/atem/hennimlakhim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןנִמְלָחוֹת
    נחנו/aten/hennimlakhot

Past

  • אנינִמְלַחְתִּי
    aninimlakhti
  • אתהנִמְלַחְתָּ
    atanimlakhta
  • אתנִמְלַחְתְּ/נִמְלַחַתְּ
    atnimlakht/nimlakhat
  • הואנִמְלַח
    hunimlakh
  • היאנִמְלְחָה
    hinimlekha
  • אנחנונִמְלַחְנוּ
    anakhnunimlakhnu
  • אתםנִמְלַחְתֶּם
    atemnimlakhtem
  • אתןנִמְלַחְתֶּן
    atennimlakhten
  • הםנִמְלְחוּ
    hemnimlekhu
  • הןנִמְלְחוּ
    hennimlekhu

Future

  • אניאִימָּלֵחַ/אִימָּלַח/אֶמָּלֵחַ/אֶמָּלַח/אִמָּלַח/אִמָּלֵחַ
    aniimaleakh/imalakh/emaleakh/emalakh/imalakh/imaleakh
  • אתהתִּימָּלַח/תִּימָּלֵחַ/תִּמָּלַח/תִּמָּלֵחַ
    atatimalakh/timaleakh/timalakh/timaleakh
  • אתתִּימָּלְחִי/תִּמָּלְחִי
    attimalkhi/timalkhi
  • הואיִימָּלַח/יִימָּלֵחַ/יִמָּלֵחַ/יִמָּלַח
    huyimalakh/yimaleakh/yimaleakh/yimalakh
  • היאתִּימָּלֵחַ/תִּימָּלַח/תִּמָּלֵחַ/תִּמָּלַח
    hitimaleakh/timalakh/timaleakh/timalakh
  • אנחנונִימָּלֵחַ/נִימָּלַח/נִמָּלֵחַ/נִמָּלַח
    anakhnunimaleakh/nimalakh/nimaleakh/nimalakh
  • אתםתִּימָּלְחוּ/תִּמָּלְחוּ
    atemtimalkhu/timalkhu
  • אתןתִּימָּלְחוּ/תִּימָּלַחְנָה/תִּמָּלַחְנָה/תִּמָּלְחוּ
    atentimalkhu/timalakhna/timalakhna/timalkhu
  • הםיִימָּלְחוּ/יִמָּלְחוּ
    hemyimalkhu/yimalkhu
  • הןתִּימָּלַחְנָה/יִימָּלְחוּ/יִמָּלְחוּ/תִּמָּלַחְנָה
    hentimalakhna/yimalkhu/yimalkhu/timalakhna

Imperative

  • אתההִימָּלֵחַ/הִימָּלַח/הִמָּלֵחַ/הִמָּלַח
    atahimaleakh/himalakh/himaleakh/himalakh
  • אתהִימָּלְחִי/הִמָּלְחִי
    athimalkhi/himalkhi
  • אתםהִימָּלְחוּ/הִמָּלְחוּ
    atemhimalkhu/himalkhu
  • אתןהִימָּלַחְנָה/הִימָּלְחוּ/הִמָּלְחוּ/הִמָּלַחְנָה
    atenhimalakhna/himalkhu/himalkhu/himalakhna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִימָּלַח/לְהִימָּלֵחַ/לְהִמָּלַח/לְהִמָּלֵחַ
      lehimalakh/lehimaleakh/lehimalakh/lehimaleakh
    広告
    לְהִימָּלַח 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהִימָּלַח” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהִיפָּגַע, לְהִישָּׁלֵחַ, לְהִישָּׁמַע
    広告