Download New

活用形 לְהִימָּרַח ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ニフアル

Verbs in binyan nif’al begin with נ- in the past and present tenses. They often have a passive meaning, e.g. נשבר 'broken', נכתב 'written', נבדק 'checked'. However there are some nif’al verbs with active meanings like נכנס 'enter', נהנה 'enjoy'.

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואנִמְרָח
    ani/ata/hunimrakh
  • אני/את/היאנִמְרַחַת
    ani/at/hinimrakhat
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןנִמְרָחִים
    anakhnu/atem/hennimrakhim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןנִמְרָחוֹת
    נחנו/aten/hennimrakhot

Past

  • אנינִמְרַחְתִּי
    aninimrakhti
  • אתהנִמְרַחְתָּ
    atanimrakhta
  • אתנִמְרַחַתְּ/נִמְרַחְתְּ
    atnimrakhat/nimrakht
  • הואנִמְרַח
    hunimrakh
  • היאנִמְרְחָה
    hinimrekha
  • אנחנונִמְרַחְנוּ
    anakhnunimrakhnu
  • אתםנִמְרַחְתֶּם
    atemnimrakhtem
  • אתןנִמְרַחְתֶּן
    atennimrakhten
  • הםנִמְרְחוּ
    hemnimrekhu
  • הןנִמְרְחוּ
    hennimrekhu

Future

  • אניאֶמָּרֵחַ/אֶמָּרַח/אִימָּרַח/אִימָּרֵחַ/אִמָּרַח/אִמָּרֵחַ
    aniemareakh/emarakh/imarakh/imareakh/imarakh/imareakh
  • אתהתִּימָּרַח/תִּימָּרֵחַ/תִּמָּרַח/תִּמָּרֵחַ
    atatimarakh/timareakh/timarakh/timareakh
  • אתתִּימָּרְחִי/תִּמָּרְחִי
    attimarkhi/timarkhi
  • הואיִימָּרַח/יִימָּרֵחַ/יִמָּרַח/יִמָּרֵחַ
    huyimarakh/yimareakh/yimarakh/yimareakh
  • היאתִּימָּרַח/תִּימָּרֵחַ/תִּמָּרַח/תִּמָּרֵחַ
    hitimarakh/timareakh/timarakh/timareakh
  • אנחנונִימָּרַח/נִימָּרֵחַ/נִמָּרַח/נִמָּרֵחַ
    anakhnunimarakh/nimareakh/nimarakh/nimareakh
  • אתםתִּימָּרְחוּ/תִּמָּרְחוּ
    atemtimarkhu/timarkhu
  • אתןתִּימָּרְחוּ/תִּימָּרַחְנָה/תִּמָּרְחוּ/תִּמָּרַחְנָה
    atentimarkhu/timarakhna/timarkhu/timarakhna
  • הםיִימָּרְחוּ/יִמָּרְחוּ
    hemyimarkhu/yimarkhu
  • הןתִּימָּרַחְנָה/יִימָּרְחוּ/תִּמָּרַחְנָה/יִמָּרְחוּ
    hentimarakhna/yimarkhu/timarakhna/yimarkhu

Imperative

  • אתההִימָּרַח/הִימָּרֵחַ/הִמָּרַח/הִמָּרֵחַ
    atahimarakh/himareakh/himarakh/himareakh
  • אתהִימָּרְחִי/הִמָּרְחִי
    athimarkhi/himarkhi
  • אתםהִימָּרְחוּ/הִמָּרְחוּ
    atemhimarkhu/himarkhu
  • אתןהִימָּרְחוּ/הִימָּרַחְנָה/הִמָּרְחוּ/הִמָּרַחְנָה
    atenhimarkhu/himarakhna/himarkhu/himarakhna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִימָּרַח/לְהִימָּרֵחַ/לְהִמָּרַח/לְהִמָּרֵחַ
      lehimarakh/lehimareakh/lehimarakh/lehimareakh
    広告
    לְהִימָּרַח 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהִימָּרַח” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהִישָּׁבַע, לְהִיפָּצַע, לְהִיתָּקַע
    広告