Download New

活用形 לְהִינָּטֵשׁ ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

Verbs in binyan nif’al begin with נ- in the past and present tenses. They often have a passive meaning, e.g. נשבר 'broken', נכתב 'written', נבדק 'checked'. However there are some nif’al verbs with active meanings like נכנס 'enter', נהנה 'enjoy'.

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואנִנְטָשׁ
    ani/ata/hunintash
  • אני/את/היאנִנְטֶשֶׁת
    ani/at/hininteshet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןנִנְטָשִׁים
    anakhnu/atem/hennintashim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןנִנְטָשׁוֹת
    נחנו/aten/hennintashot

Past

  • אנינִנְטַשְׁתִּי
    aninintashti
  • אתהנִנְטַשְׁתָּ
    atanintashta
  • אתנִנְטַשְׁתְּ
    atnintasht
  • הואנִנְטַשׁ
    hunintash
  • היאנִנְטְשָׁה
    hinintesha
  • אנחנונִנְטַשְׁנוּ
    anakhnunintashnu
  • אתםנִנְטַשְׁתֶּם
    atemnintashtem
  • אתןנִנְטַשְׁתֶּן
    atennintashten
  • הםנִנְטְשׁוּ
    hemninteshu
  • הןנִנְטְשׁוּ
    henninteshu

Future

  • אניאֶנָּטֵשׁ/אִינָּטֵשׁ/אִנָּטֵשׁ
    anienatesh/inatesh/inatesh
  • אתהתִּינָּטֵשׁ/תִּנָּטֵשׁ
    atatinatesh/tinatesh
  • אתתִּינָּטְשִׁי/תִּנָּטְשִׁי
    attinatshi/tinatshi
  • הואיִינָּטֵשׁ/יִנָּטֵשׁ
    huyinatesh/yinatesh
  • היאתִּינָּטֵשׁ/תִּנָּטֵשׁ
    hitinatesh/tinatesh
  • אנחנונִינָּטֵשׁ/נִנָּטֵשׁ
    anakhnuninatesh/ninatesh
  • אתםתִּינָּטְשׁוּ/תִּנָּטְשׁוּ
    atemtinatshu/tinatshu
  • אתןתִּינָּטְשׁוּ/תִּינָּטֵשְׁנָה/תִּינָּטַשְׁנָה/תִּנָּטְשׁוּ/תִּנָּטֵשְׁנָה/תִּנָּטַשְׁנָה
    atentinatshu/tinateshna/tinatashna/tinatshu/tinateshna/tinatashna
  • הםיִינָּטְשׁוּ/יִנָּטְשׁוּ
    hemyinatshu/yinatshu
  • הןיִינָּטְשׁוּ/תִּינָּטֵשְׁנָה/תִּינָּטַשְׁנָה/יִנָּטְשׁוּ/תִּנָּטֵשְׁנָה/תִּנָּטַשְׁנָה
    henyinatshu/tinateshna/tinatashna/yinatshu/tinateshna/tinatashna

Imperative

  • אתההִינָּטֵשׁ/הִנָּטֵשׁ
    atahinatesh/hinatesh
  • אתהִינָּטְשִׁי/הִנָּטְשִׁי
    athinatshi/hinatshi
  • אתםהִינָּטְשׁוּ/הִנָּטְשׁוּ
    atemhinatshu/hinatshu
  • אתןהִינָּטַשְׁנָה/הִינָּטֵשְׁנָה/הִינָּטְשׁוּ/הִנָּטַשְׁנָה/הִנָּטֵשְׁנָה/הִנָּטְשׁוּ
    atenhinatashna/hinateshna/hinatshu/hinatashna/hinateshna/hinatshu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִינָּטֵשׁ/לְהִנָּטֵשׁ
      lehinatesh/lehinatesh
    広告
    לְהִינָּטֵשׁ 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהִינָּטֵשׁ” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהִיזָּרֵק, לְהִיכָּלֵל, לְהִיטָּרֵף
    広告