Download New

活用形 לְהִיפָּקֵעַ ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ニフアル

Verbs in binyan nif’al begin with נ- in the past and present tenses. They often have a passive meaning, e.g. נשבר 'broken', נכתב 'written', נבדק 'checked'. However there are some nif’al verbs with active meanings like נכנס 'enter', נהנה 'enjoy'.

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואנִפְקָע
    ani/ata/hunifka
  • אני/את/היאנִפְקַעַת
    ani/at/hinifka'at
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןנִפְקָעִים
    anakhnu/atem/hennifka'im
  • נחנו/אתן/הןנִפְקָעוֹת
    נחנו/aten/hennifka'ot

Past

  • אנינִפְקַעְתִּי
    aninifkati
  • אתהנִפְקַעְתָּ
    atanifkata
  • אתנִפְקַעַתְּ/נִפְקַעְתְּ
    atnifka'at/nifkat
  • הואנִפְקַע
    hunifka
  • היאנִפְקְעָה
    hinifke'a
  • אנחנונִפְקַעְנוּ
    anakhnunifkanu
  • אתםנִפְקַעְתֶּם
    atemnifkatem
  • אתןנִפְקַעְתֶּן
    atennifkaten
  • הםנִפְקְעוּ
    hemnifke'u
  • הןנִפְקְעוּ
    hennifke'u

Future

  • אניאִיפָּקַע/אֶפָּקֵעַ/אֶפָּקַע/אִיפָּקֵעַ/אִפָּקַע/אִפָּקֵעַ
    aniipaka/epakea/epaka/ipakea/ipaka/ipakea
  • אתהתִּיפָּקֵעַ/תִּיפָּקַע/תִּפָּקֵעַ/תִּפָּקַע
    atatipakea/tipaka/tipakea/tipaka
  • אתתִּיפָּקְעִי/תִּפָּקְעִי
    attipak'i/tipak'i
  • הואיִיפָּקֵעַ/יִיפָּקַע/יִפָּקֵעַ/יִפָּקַע
    huyipakea/yipaka/yipakea/yipaka
  • היאתִּיפָּקֵעַ/תִּיפָּקַע/תִּפָּקֵעַ/תִּפָּקַע
    hitipakea/tipaka/tipakea/tipaka
  • אנחנונִיפָּקַע/נִיפָּקֵעַ/נִפָּקַע/נִפָּקֵעַ
    anakhnunipaka/nipakea/nipaka/nipakea
  • אתםתִּיפָּקְעוּ/תִּפָּקְעוּ
    atemtipak'u/tipak'u
  • אתןתִּיפָּקְעוּ/תִּיפָּקַעְנָה/תִּפָּקַעְנָה/תִּפָּקְעוּ
    atentipak'u/tipakana/tipakana/tipak'u
  • הםיִיפָּקְעוּ/יִפָּקְעוּ
    hemyipak'u/yipak'u
  • הןיִיפָּקְעוּ/תִּיפָּקַעְנָה/תִּפָּקַעְנָה/יִפָּקְעוּ
    henyipak'u/tipakana/tipakana/yipak'u

Imperative

  • אתההִיפָּקֵעַ/הִיפָּקַע/הִפָּקֵעַ/הִפָּקַע
    atahipakea/hipaka/hipakea/hipaka
  • אתהִיפָּקְעִי/הִפָּקְעִי
    athipak'i/hipak'i
  • אתםהִיפָּקְעוּ/הִפָּקְעוּ
    atemhipak'u/hipak'u
  • אתןהִיפָּקַעְנָה/הִיפָּקְעוּ/הִפָּקַעְנָה/הִפָּקְעוּ
    atenhipakana/hipak'u/hipakana/hipak'u

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִיפָּקֵעַ/לְהִיפָּקַע/לְהִפָּקֵעַ/לְהִפָּקַע
      lehipakea/lehipaka/lehipakea/lehipaka
    広告
    לְהִיפָּקֵעַ 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהִיפָּקֵעַ” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהִיתָּקַע, לְהִיפָּגַע, לְהִילָּקַח
    広告