Download New

活用形 לְהִיקָּרוֹת ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ニフアル

Verbs in binyan nif’al begin with נ- in the past and present tenses. They often have a passive meaning, e.g. נשבר 'broken', נכתב 'written', נבדק 'checked'. However there are some nif’al verbs with active meanings like נכנס 'enter', נהנה 'enjoy'.

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואנִקְרֶה
    ani/ata/hunikre
  • אני/את/היאנִקְרֵית
    ani/at/hinikret
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןנִקְרִים
    anakhnu/atem/hennikrim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןנִקְרוֹת
    נחנו/aten/hennikrot

Past

  • אנינִקְרֵיתִי/נִקְרִיתִי
    aninikreti/nikriti
  • אתהנִקְרֵיתָ/נִקְרִיתָ
    atanikreta/nikrita
  • אתנִקְרֵית/נִקְרִית
    atnikret/nikrit
  • הואנִקְרָה
    hunikra
  • היאנִקְרְתָה
    hinikreta
  • אנחנונִקְרֵינוּ/נִקְרִינוּ
    anakhnunikrenu/nikrinu
  • אתםנִקְרֵיתֶם/נִקְרִיתֶם
    atemnikretem/nikritem
  • אתןנִקְרִיתֶן/נִקְרֵיתֶן
    atennikriten/nikreten
  • הםנִקְרוּ
    hemnikru
  • הןנִקְרוּ
    hennikru

Future

  • אניאֶקָּרֶה/אִיקָּרֶה/אִקָּרֶה
    aniekare/ikare/ikare
  • אתהתִּיקָּרֶה/תִּקָּרֶה
    atatikare/tikare
  • אתתִּיקָּרִי/תִּקָּרִי
    attikari/tikari
  • הואיִיקָּרֶה/יִקָּרֶה
    huyikare/yikare
  • היאתִּיקָּרֶה/תִּקָּרֶה
    hitikare/tikare
  • אנחנונִיקָּרֶה/נִקָּרֶה
    anakhnunikare/nikare
  • אתםתִּיקָּרוּ/תִּקָּרוּ
    atemtikaru/tikaru
  • אתןתִּיקָּרֶינָה/תִּיקָּרוּ/תִּקָּרוּ/תִּקָּרֶינָה
    atentikareyna/tikaru/tikaru/tikareyna
  • הםיִיקָּרוּ/יִקָּרוּ
    hemyikaru/yikaru
  • הןיִיקָּרוּ/תִּיקָּרֶינָה/יִקָּרוּ/תִּקָּרֶינָה
    henyikaru/tikareyna/yikaru/tikareyna

Imperative

  • אתההִיקָּרֵה/הִקָּרֵה
    atahikare/hikare
  • אתהִיקָּרִי/הִקָּרִי
    athikari/hikari
  • אתםהִיקָּרוּ/הִקָּרוּ
    atemhikaru/hikaru
  • אתןהִיקָּרֶינָה/הִיקָּרוּ/הִקָּרֶינָה/הִקָּרוּ
    atenhikareyna/hikaru/hikareyna/hikaru

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִיקָּרוֹת/לְהִקָּרוֹת
      lehikarot/lehikarot
    広告
    לְהִיקָּרוֹת 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהִיקָּרוֹת” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהִיבָּנוֹת, לְהִיכָּבוֹת, לְהִידָּמוֹת
    広告