活用形 לְהִישָּׁאֵר ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ニフアル

Verbs in binyan nif’al begin with נ- in the past and present tenses. They often have a passive meaning, e.g. נשבר 'broken', נכתב 'written', נבדק 'checked'. However there are some nif’al verbs with active meanings like נכנס 'enter', נהנה 'enjoy'.

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואנִשְׁאָר
    ani/ata/hunish'ar
  • אני/את/היאנִשְׁאֶרֶת
    ani/at/hinish'eret
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןנִשְׁאָרִים
    anakhnu/atem/hennish'arim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןנִשְׁאָרוֹת
    נחנו/aten/hennish'arot

Past

  • אנינִשְׁאַרְתִּי
    aninish'arti
  • אתהנִשְׁאַרְתָּ
    atanish'arta
  • אתנִשְׁאַרְתְּ
    atnish'art
  • הואנִשְׁאַר
    hunish'ar
  • היאנִשְׁאֲרָה
    hinish'ara
  • אנחנונִשְׁאַרְנוּ
    anakhnunish'arnu
  • אתםנִשְׁאַרְתֶּם
    atemnish'artem
  • אתןנִשְׁאַרְתֶּן
    atennish'arten
  • הםנִשְׁאֲרוּ
    hemnish'aru
  • הןנִשְׁאֲרוּ
    hennish'aru

Future

  • אניאֶשָּׁאֵר/אִישָּׁאֵר/אִשָּׁאֵר
    aniesha'er/isha'er/isha'er
  • אתהתִּישָּׁאֵר/תִּשָּׁאֵר
    atatisha'er/tisha'er
  • אתתִּישָּׁאֲרִי/תִּשָּׁאֲרִי
    attisha'ari/tisha'ari
  • הואיִישָּׁאֵר/יִשָּׁאֵר
    huyisha'er/yisha'er
  • היאתִּישָּׁאֵר/תִּשָּׁאֵר
    hitisha'er/tisha'er
  • אנחנונִישָּׁאֵר/נִשָּׁאֵר
    anakhnunisha'er/nisha'er
  • אתםתִּישָּׁאֲרוּ/תִּשָּׁאֲרוּ
    atemtisha'aru/tisha'aru
  • אתןתִּישָּׁאֵרְנָה/תִּישָּׁאַרְנָה/תִּישָּׁאֲרוּ/תִּשָּׁאַרְנָה/תִּשָּׁאֵרְנָה/תִּשָּׁאֲרוּ
    atentisha'erna/tisha'arna/tisha'aru/tisha'arna/tisha'erna/tisha'aru
  • הםיִישָּׁאֲרוּ/יִשָּׁאֲרוּ
    hemyisha'aru/yisha'aru
  • הןיִישָּׁאֲרוּ/תִּישָּׁאֵרְנָה/תִּישָּׁאַרְנָה/יִשָּׁאֲרוּ/תִּשָּׁאֵרְנָה/תִּשָּׁאַרְנָה
    henyisha'aru/tisha'erna/tisha'arna/yisha'aru/tisha'erna/tisha'arna

Imperative

  • אתההִישָּׁאֵר/הִשָּׁאֵר
    atahisha'er/hisha'er
  • אתהִישָּׁאֲרִי/הִשָּׁאֲרִי
    athisha'ari/hisha'ari
  • אתםהִישָּׁאֲרוּ/הִשָּׁאֲרוּ
    atemhisha'aru/hisha'aru
  • אתןהִישָּׁאֲרוּ/הִישָּׁאֵרְנָה/הִישָּׁאַרְנָה/הִשָּׁאֲרוּ/הִשָּׁאֵרְנָה/הִשָּׁאַרְנָה
    atenhisha'aru/hisha'erna/hisha'arna/hisha'aru/hisha'erna/hisha'arna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִישָּׁאֵר/לְהִשָּׁאֵר
      lehisha'er/lehisha'er
    広告
    לְהִישָּׁאֵר 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהִישָּׁאֵר” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהִיכָּחֵד, לְהִיזָּהֵר, לְהִילָּחֵם
    広告