Download New

活用形 לְהִישָּׁחֵק ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ニフアル

Verbs in binyan nif’al begin with נ- in the past and present tenses. They often have a passive meaning, e.g. נשבר 'broken', נכתב 'written', נבדק 'checked'. However there are some nif’al verbs with active meanings like נכנס 'enter', נהנה 'enjoy'.

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואנִשְׁחָק
    ani/ata/hunishkhak
  • אני/את/היאנִשְׁחֶקֶת
    ani/at/hinishkheket
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןנִשְׁחָקִים
    anakhnu/atem/hennishkhakim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןנִשְׁחָקוֹת
    נחנו/aten/hennishkhakot

Past

  • אנינִשְׁחַקְתִּי
    aninishkhakti
  • אתהנִשְׁחַקְתָּ
    atanishkhakta
  • אתנִשְׁחַקְתְּ
    atnishkhakt
  • הואנִשְׁחַק
    hunishkhak
  • היאנִשְׁחֲקָה
    hinishkhaka
  • אנחנונִשְׁחַקְנוּ
    anakhnunishkhaknu
  • אתםנִשְׁחַקְתֶּם
    atemnishkhaktem
  • אתןנִשְׁחַקְתֶּן
    atennishkhakten
  • הםנִשְׁחֲקוּ
    hemnishkhaku
  • הןנִשְׁחֲקוּ
    hennishkhaku

Future

  • אניאֶשָּׁחֵק/אִישָּׁחֵק/אִשָּׁחֵק
    anieshakhek/ishakhek/ishakhek
  • אתהתִּישָּׁחֵק/תִּשָּׁחֵק
    atatishakhek/tishakhek
  • אתתִּישָּׁחֲקִי/תִּשָּׁחֲקִי
    attishakhaki/tishakhaki
  • הואיִישָּׁחֵק/יִשָּׁחֵק
    huyishakhek/yishakhek
  • היאתִּישָּׁחֵק/תִּשָּׁחֵק
    hitishakhek/tishakhek
  • אנחנונִישָּׁחֵק/נִשָּׁחֵק
    anakhnunishakhek/nishakhek
  • אתםתִּישָּׁחֲקוּ/תִּשָּׁחֲקוּ
    atemtishakhaku/tishakhaku
  • אתןתִּישָּׁחַקְנָה/תִּישָּׁחֵקְנָה/תִּישָּׁחֲקוּ/תִּשָּׁחֲקוּ/תִּשָּׁחַקְנָה/תִּשָּׁחֵקְנָה
    atentishakhakna/tishakhekna/tishakhaku/tishakhaku/tishakhakna/tishakhekna
  • הםיִישָּׁחֲקוּ/יִשָּׁחֲקוּ
    hemyishakhaku/yishakhaku
  • הןתִּישָּׁחַקְנָה/תִּישָּׁחֵקְנָה/יִישָּׁחֲקוּ/יִשָּׁחֲקוּ/תִּשָּׁחֵקְנָה/תִּשָּׁחַקְנָה
    hentishakhakna/tishakhekna/yishakhaku/yishakhaku/tishakhekna/tishakhakna

Imperative

  • אתההִישָּׁחֵק/הִשָּׁחֵק
    atahishakhek/hishakhek
  • אתהִישָּׁחֲקִי/הִשָּׁחֲקִי
    athishakhaki/hishakhaki
  • אתםהִישָּׁחֲקוּ/הִשָּׁחֲקוּ
    atemhishakhaku/hishakhaku
  • אתןהִישָּׁחֲקוּ/הִישָּׁחֵקְנָה/הִישָּׁחַקְנָה/הִשָּׁחֲקוּ/הִשָּׁחֵקְנָה/הִשָּׁחַקְנָה
    atenhishakhaku/hishakhekna/hishakhakna/hishakhaku/hishakhekna/hishakhakna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִישָּׁחֵק/לְהִשָּׁחֵק
      lehishakhek/lehishakhek
    広告
    לְהִישָּׁחֵק 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהִישָּׁחֵק” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהִיבָּחֵר, לְהִימָּחֵק, לְהִינָּעֵל
    広告