Download New

活用形 לְהִשְׁתַּבֵּחַ ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒトパエル

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning; for example, להתגלח 'to shave (oneself)', להתנתק 'to disconnect (oneself); become disconnected'. Sometimes hitpa’el verbs have a reciprocal meaning (something done 'to each other'), as seen in verbs like להתכתב 'to correspond (by writing to each other)', להתווכח 'to argue (with each other)'.

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִשְׁתַּבֵּחַ
    ani/ata/humishtabeakh
  • אני/את/היאמִשְׁתַּבַּחַת
    ani/at/himishtabakhat
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִשְׁתַּבְּחִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmishtabkhim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִשְׁתַּבְּחוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmishtabkhot

Past

  • אניהִשְׁתַּבַּחְתִּי
    anihishtabakhti
  • אתההִשְׁתַּבַּחְתָּ
    atahishtabakhta
  • אתהִשְׁתַּבַּחְתְּ/הִשְׁתַּבַּחַתְּ
    athishtabakht/hishtabakhat
  • הואהִשְׁתַּבֵּחַ/הִשְׁתַּבַּח
    huhishtabeakh/hishtabakh
  • היאהִשְׁתַּבְּחָה
    hihishtabkha
  • אנחנוהִשְׁתַּבַּחְנוּ
    anakhnuhishtabakhnu
  • אתםהִשְׁתַּבַּחְתֶּם
    atemhishtabakhtem
  • אתןהִשְׁתַּבַּחְתֶּן
    atenhishtabakhten
  • הםהִשְׁתַּבְּחוּ
    hemhishtabkhu
  • הןהִשְׁתַּבְּחוּ
    henhishtabkhu

Future

  • אניאֶשְׁתַּבֵּחַ/אֶשְׁתַּבַּח
    anieshtabeakh/eshtabakh
  • אתהתִּשְׁתַּבֵּחַ/תִּשְׁתַּבַּח
    atatishtabeakh/tishtabakh
  • אתתִּשְׁתַּבְּחִי
    attishtabkhi
  • הואיִשְׁתַּבֵּחַ/יִשְׁתַּבַּח
    huyishtabeakh/yishtabakh
  • היאתִּשְׁתַּבַּח/תִּשְׁתַּבֵּחַ
    hitishtabakh/tishtabeakh
  • אנחנונִשְׁתַּבֵּחַ/נִשְׁתַּבַּח
    anakhnunishtabeakh/nishtabakh
  • אתםתִּשְׁתַּבְּחוּ
    atemtishtabkhu
  • אתןתִּשְׁתַּבַּחְנָה/תִּשְׁתַּבְּחוּ
    atentishtabakhna/tishtabkhu
  • הםיִשְׁתַּבְּחוּ
    hemyishtabkhu
  • הןתִּשְׁתַּבַּחְנָה/יִשְׁתַּבְּחוּ
    hentishtabakhna/yishtabkhu

Imperative

  • אתההִשְׁתַּבַּח/הִשְׁתַּבֵּחַ
    atahishtabakh/hishtabeakh
  • אתהִשְׁתַּבְּחִי
    athishtabkhi
  • אתםהִשְׁתַּבְּחוּ
    atemhishtabkhu
  • אתןהִשְׁתַּבַּחְנָה/הִשְׁתַּבְּחוּ
    atenhishtabakhna/hishtabkhu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִשְׁתַּבֵּחַ/לְהִשְׁתַּבַּח
      lehishtabeakh/lehishtabakh
    広告
    לְהִשְׁתַּבֵּחַ 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהִשְׁתַּבֵּחַ” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהִשְׁתַּקֵּעַ, לְהִשְׁתַּכַּח, לְהִסְתַּפֵּחַ
    広告