活用形 לְהִשְׁתּוֹמֵם ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒトパエル

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning; for example, להתגלח 'to shave (oneself)', להתנתק 'to disconnect (oneself); become disconnected'. Sometimes hitpa’el verbs have a reciprocal meaning (something done 'to each other'), as seen in verbs like להתכתב 'to correspond (by writing to each other)', להתווכח 'to argue (with each other)'.

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִשְׁתּוֹמֵם
    ani/ata/humishtomem
  • אני/את/היאמִשְׁתּוֹמֶמֶת
    ani/at/himishtomemet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִשְׁתּוֹמְמִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmishtomemim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִשְׁתּוֹמְמוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmishtomemot

Past

  • אניהִשְׁתּוֹמַמְתִּי
    anihishtomamti
  • אתההִשְׁתּוֹמַמְתָּ
    atahishtomamta
  • אתהִשְׁתּוֹמַמְתְּ
    athishtomamt
  • הואהִשְׁתּוֹמֵם
    huhishtomem
  • היאהִשְׁתּוֹמְמָה
    hihishtomema
  • אנחנוהִשְׁתּוֹמַמְנוּ
    anakhnuhishtomamnu
  • אתםהִשְׁתּוֹמַמְתֶּם
    atemhishtomamtem
  • אתןהִשְׁתּוֹמַמְתֶּן
    atenhishtomamten
  • הםהִשְׁתּוֹמְמוּ
    hemhishtomemu
  • הןהִשְׁתּוֹמְמוּ
    henhishtomemu

Future

  • אניאֶשְׁתּוֹמֵם
    anieshtomem
  • אתהתִּשְׁתּוֹמֵם
    atatishtomem
  • אתתִּשְׁתּוֹמְמִי
    attishtomemi
  • הואיִשְׁתּוֹמֵם
    huyishtomem
  • היאתִּשְׁתּוֹמֵם
    hitishtomem
  • אנחנונִשְׁתּוֹמֵם
    anakhnunishtomem
  • אתםתִּשְׁתּוֹמְמוּ
    atemtishtomemu
  • אתןתִּשְׁתּוֹמֵמְנָה/תִּשְׁתּוֹמְמוּ
    atentishtomemna/tishtomemu
  • הםיִשְׁתּוֹמְמוּ
    hemyishtomemu
  • הןיִשְׁתּוֹמְמוּ/תִּשְׁתּוֹמֵמְנָה
    henyishtomemu/tishtomemna

Imperative

  • אתההִשְׁתּוֹמֵם
    atahishtomem
  • אתהִשְׁתּוֹמְמִי
    athishtomemi
  • אתםהִשְׁתּוֹמְמוּ
    atemhishtomemu
  • אתןהִשְׁתּוֹמֵמְנָה/הִשְׁתּוֹמְמוּ
    atenhishtomemna/hishtomemu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִשְׁתּוֹמֵם
      lehishtomem
    広告
    לְהִשְׁתּוֹמֵם 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהִשְׁתּוֹמֵם” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהִשְׁתּוֹקֵק, לְהִשְׁתּוֹלֵל, לְהִשְׁתּוֹפֵף
    広告