Download New

活用形 לְהִתְגַּבֵּן ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒトパエル

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning; for example, להתגלח 'to shave (oneself)', להתנתק 'to disconnect (oneself); become disconnected'. Sometimes hitpa’el verbs have a reciprocal meaning (something done 'to each other'), as seen in verbs like להתכתב 'to correspond (by writing to each other)', להתווכח 'to argue (with each other)'.

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְגַּבֵּן
    ani/ata/humitgaben
  • אני/את/היאמִתְגַּבֶּנֶת
    ani/at/himitgabenet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְגַּבְּנִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmitgabnim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְגַּבְּנוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmitgabnot

Past

  • אניהִתְגַּבַּנְתִּי
    anihitgabanti
  • אתההִתְגַּבַּנְתָּ
    atahitgabanta
  • אתהִתְגַּבַּנְתְּ
    athitgabant
  • הואהִתְגַּבֵּן
    huhitgaben
  • היאהִתְגַּבְּנָה
    hihitgabna
  • אנחנוהִתְגַּבַּנּוּ
    anakhnuhitgabanu
  • אתםהִתְגַּבַּנְתֶּם
    atemhitgabantem
  • אתןהִתְגַּבַּנְתֶּן
    atenhitgabanten
  • הםהִתְגַּבְּנוּ
    hemhitgabnu
  • הןהִתְגַּבְּנוּ
    henhitgabnu

Future

  • אניאֶתְגַּבֵּן
    anietgaben
  • אתהתִּתְגַּבֵּן
    atatitgaben
  • אתתִּתְגַּבְּנִי
    attitgabni
  • הואיִתְגַּבֵּן
    huyitgaben
  • היאתִּתְגַּבֵּן
    hititgaben
  • אנחנונִתְגַּבֵּן
    anakhnunitgaben
  • אתםתִּתְגַּבְּנוּ
    atemtitgabnu
  • אתןתִּתְגַּבְּנוּ/תִּתְגַּבֵּנָּה
    atentitgabnu/titgabena
  • הםיִתְגַּבְּנוּ
    hemyitgabnu
  • הןיִתְגַּבְּנוּ/תִּתְגַּבֵּנָּה
    henyitgabnu/titgabena

Imperative

  • אתההִתְגַּבֵּן
    atahitgaben
  • אתהִתְגַּבְּנִי
    athitgabni
  • אתםהִתְגַּבְּנוּ
    atemhitgabnu
  • אתןהִתְגַּבְּנוּ/הִתְגַּבֵּנָּה
    atenhitgabnu/hitgabena

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְגַּבֵּן
      lehitgaben
    広告
    לְהִתְגַּבֵּן 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהִתְגַּבֵּן” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהִתְאַמֵּן, לְהִתְחַנֵּן, לְהִתְדַּיֵּין
    広告