Download New

活用形 לְהִתְגַּמֵּשׁ ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒトパエル

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning; for example, להתגלח 'to shave (oneself)', להתנתק 'to disconnect (oneself); become disconnected'. Sometimes hitpa’el verbs have a reciprocal meaning (something done 'to each other'), as seen in verbs like להתכתב 'to correspond (by writing to each other)', להתווכח 'to argue (with each other)'.

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְגַּמֵּשׁ
    ani/ata/humitgamesh
  • אני/את/היאמִתְגַּמֶּשֶׁת
    ani/at/himitgameshet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְגַּמְּשִׁים
    anakhnu/atem/henmitgamshim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְגַּמְּשׁוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmitgamshot

Past

  • אניהִתְגַּמַּשְׁתִּי
    anihitgamashti
  • אתההִתְגַּמַּשְׁתָּ
    atahitgamashta
  • אתהִתְגַּמַּשְׁתְּ
    athitgamasht
  • הואהִתְגַּמֵּשׁ
    huhitgamesh
  • היאהִתְגַּמְּשָׁה
    hihitgamsha
  • אנחנוהִתְגַּמַּשְׁנוּ
    anakhnuhitgamashnu
  • אתםהִתְגַּמַּשְׁתֶּם
    atemhitgamashtem
  • אתןהִתְגַּמַּשְׁתֶּן
    atenhitgamashten
  • הםהִתְגַּמְּשׁוּ
    hemhitgamshu
  • הןהִתְגַּמְּשׁוּ
    henhitgamshu

Future

  • אניאֶתְגַּמֵּשׁ
    anietgamesh
  • אתהתִּתְגַּמֵּשׁ
    atatitgamesh
  • אתתִּתְגַּמְּשִׁי
    attitgamshi
  • הואיִתְגַּמֵּשׁ
    huyitgamesh
  • היאתִּתְגַּמֵּשׁ
    hititgamesh
  • אנחנונִתְגַּמֵּשׁ
    anakhnunitgamesh
  • אתםתִּתְגַּמְּשׁוּ
    atemtitgamshu
  • אתןתִּתְגַּמֵּשְׁנָה/תִּתְגַּמְּשׁוּ
    atentitgameshna/titgamshu
  • הםיִתְגַּמְּשׁוּ
    hemyitgamshu
  • הןתִּתְגַּמֵּשְׁנָה/יִתְגַּמְּשׁוּ
    hentitgameshna/yitgamshu

Imperative

  • אתההִתְגַּמֵּשׁ
    atahitgamesh
  • אתהִתְגַּמְּשִׁי
    athitgamshi
  • אתםהִתְגַּמְּשׁוּ
    atemhitgamshu
  • אתןהִתְגַּמֵּשְׁנָה/הִתְגַּמְּשׁוּ
    atenhitgameshna/hitgamshu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְגַּמֵּשׁ
      lehitgamesh
    広告
    לְהִתְגַּמֵּשׁ 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהִתְגַּמֵּשׁ” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהִתְעַכֵּל, לְהִתְקַפֵּל, לְהִתְהַדֵּר
    広告