Download New

活用形 לְהִתְגּוֹרֵר ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒトパエル

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning; for example, להתגלח 'to shave (oneself)', להתנתק 'to disconnect (oneself); become disconnected'. Sometimes hitpa’el verbs have a reciprocal meaning (something done 'to each other'), as seen in verbs like להתכתב 'to correspond (by writing to each other)', להתווכח 'to argue (with each other)'.

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְגּוֹרֵר
    ani/ata/humitgorer
  • אני/את/היאמִתְגּוֹרֶרֶת
    ani/at/himitgoreret
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְגּוֹרְרִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmitgorerim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְגּוֹרְרוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmitgorerot

Past

  • אניהִתְגּוֹרַרְתִּי
    anihitgorarti
  • אתההִתְגּוֹרַרְתָּ
    atahitgorarta
  • אתהִתְגּוֹרַרְתְּ
    athitgorart
  • הואהִתְגּוֹרֵר
    huhitgorer
  • היאהִתְגּוֹרְרָה
    hihitgorera
  • אנחנוהִתְגּוֹרַרְנוּ
    anakhnuhitgorarnu
  • אתםהִתְגּוֹרַרְתֶּם
    atemhitgorartem
  • אתןהִתְגּוֹרַרְתֶּן
    atenhitgorarten
  • הםהִתְגּוֹרְרוּ
    hemhitgoreru
  • הןהִתְגּוֹרְרוּ
    henhitgoreru

Future

  • אניאֶתְגּוֹרֵר
    anietgorer
  • אתהתִּתְגּוֹרֵר
    atatitgorer
  • אתתִּתְגּוֹרְרִי
    attitgoreri
  • הואיִתְגּוֹרֵר
    huyitgorer
  • היאתִּתְגּוֹרֵר
    hititgorer
  • אנחנונִתְגּוֹרֵר
    anakhnunitgorer
  • אתםתִּתְגּוֹרְרוּ
    atemtitgoreru
  • אתןתִּתְגּוֹרְרוּ/תִּתְגּוֹרֵרְנָה
    atentitgoreru/titgorerna
  • הםיִתְגּוֹרְרוּ
    hemyitgoreru
  • הןיִתְגּוֹרְרוּ/תִּתְגּוֹרֵרְנָה
    henyitgoreru/titgorerna

Imperative

  • אתההִתְגּוֹרֵר
    atahitgorer
  • אתהִתְגּוֹרְרִי
    athitgoreri
  • אתםהִתְגּוֹרְרוּ
    atemhitgoreru
  • אתןהִתְגּוֹרְרוּ/הִתְגּוֹרֵרְנָה
    atenhitgoreru/hitgorerna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְגּוֹרֵר
      lehitgorer
    広告
    לְהִתְגּוֹרֵר 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהִתְגּוֹרֵר” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהִתְפּוֹרֵר, לְהִתְנוֹדֵד, לְהִתְרוֹמֵם
    広告