Download New

活用形 לְהִתְחָרוֹת ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒトパエル

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning; for example, להתגלח 'to shave (oneself)', להתנתק 'to disconnect (oneself); become disconnected'. Sometimes hitpa’el verbs have a reciprocal meaning (something done 'to each other'), as seen in verbs like להתכתב 'to correspond (by writing to each other)', להתווכח 'to argue (with each other)'.

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְחָרֶה
    ani/ata/humitkhare
  • אני/את/היאמִתְחָרָה
    ani/at/himitkhara
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְחָרִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmitkharim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְחָרוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmitkharot

Past

  • אניהִתְחָרִיתִי/הִתְחָרֵיתִי
    anihitkhariti/hitkhareti
  • אתההִתְחָרֵיתָ/הִתְחָרִיתָ
    atahitkhareta/hitkharita
  • אתהִתְחָרִית/הִתְחָרֵית
    athitkharit/hitkharet
  • הואהִתְחָרָה
    huhitkhara
  • היאהִתְחָרְתָה
    hihitkharta
  • אנחנוהִתְחָרִינוּ/הִתְחָרֵינוּ
    anakhnuhitkharinu/hitkharenu
  • אתםהִתְחָרֵיתֶם/הִתְחָרִיתֶם
    atemhitkharetem/hitkharitem
  • אתןהִתְחָרִיתֶן/הִתְחָרֵיתֶן
    atenhitkhariten/hitkhareten
  • הםהִתְחָרוּ
    hemhitkharu
  • הןהִתְחָרוּ
    henhitkharu

Future

  • אניאֶתְחָרֶה
    anietkhare
  • אתהתִּתְחָרֶה
    atatitkhare
  • אתתִּתְחָרִי
    attitkhari
  • הואיִתְחָרֶה
    huyitkhare
  • היאתִּתְחָרֶה
    hititkhare
  • אנחנונִתְחָרֶה
    anakhnunitkhare
  • אתםתִּתְחָרוּ
    atemtitkharu
  • אתןתִּתְחָרֶינָה/תִּתְחָרוּ
    atentitkhareyna/titkharu
  • הםיִתְחָרוּ
    hemyitkharu
  • הןתִּתְחָרֶינָה/יִתְחָרוּ
    hentitkhareyna/yitkharu

Imperative

  • אתההִתְחָרֵה
    atahitkhare
  • אתהִתְחָרִי
    athitkhari
  • אתםהִתְחָרוּ
    atemhitkharu
  • אתןהִתְחָרֶינָה/הִתְחָרוּ
    atenhitkhareyna/hitkharu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְחָרוֹת
      lehitkharot
    広告
    לְהִתְחָרוֹת 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהִתְחָרוֹת” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהִתְגָּרוֹת, לְהִתְעָרוֹת
    広告