Download New

活用形 לְהִתְיַיצֵּב ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒトパエル

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning; for example, להתגלח 'to shave (oneself)', להתנתק 'to disconnect (oneself); become disconnected'. Sometimes hitpa’el verbs have a reciprocal meaning (something done 'to each other'), as seen in verbs like להתכתב 'to correspond (by writing to each other)', להתווכח 'to argue (with each other)'.

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְיַיצֵּב/מִתְיַצֵּב
    ani/ata/humityatzev/mityatzev
  • אני/את/היאמִתְיַיצֶּבֶת/מִתְיַצֶּבֶת
    ani/at/himityatzevet/mityatzevet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְיַיצְּבִים/מִתְיַצְּבִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmityatzvim/mityatzvim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְיַיצְּבוֹת/מִתְיַצְּבוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmityatzvot/mityatzvot

Past

  • אניהִתְיַיצַּבְתִּי/הִתְיַצַּבְתִּי
    anihityatzavti/hityatzavti
  • אתההִתְיַיצַּבְתָּ/הִתְיַצַּבְתָּ
    atahityatzavta/hityatzavta
  • אתהִתְיַיצַּבְתְּ/הִתְיַצַּבְתְּ
    athityatzavt/hityatzavt
  • הואהִתְיַיצֵּב/הִתְיַצֵּב
    huhityatzev/hityatzev
  • היאהִתְיַיצְּבָה/הִתְיַצְּבָה
    hihityatzva/hityatzva
  • אנחנוהִתְיַיצַּבְנוּ/הִתְיַצַּבְנוּ
    anakhnuhityatzavnu/hityatzavnu
  • אתםהִתְיַיצַּבְתֶּם/הִתְיַצַּבְתֶּם
    atemhityatzavtem/hityatzavtem
  • אתןהִתְיַיצַּבְתֶּן/הִתְיַצַּבְתֶּן
    atenhityatzavten/hityatzavten
  • הםהִתְיַיצְּבוּ/הִתְיַצְּבוּ
    hemhityatzvu/hityatzvu
  • הןהִתְיַיצְּבוּ/הִתְיַצְּבוּ
    henhityatzvu/hityatzvu

Future

  • אניאֶתְיַיצֵּב/אֶתְיַצֵּב
    anietyatzev/etyatzev
  • אתהתִּתְיַיצֵּב/תִּתְיַצֵּב
    atatityatzev/tityatzev
  • אתתִּתְיַיצְּבִי/תִּתְיַצְּבִי
    attityatzvi/tityatzvi
  • הואיִתְיַיצֵּב/יִתְיַצֵּב
    huyityatzev/yityatzev
  • היאתִּתְיַיצֵּב/תִּתְיַצֵּב
    hitityatzev/tityatzev
  • אנחנונִתְיַיצֵּב/נִתְיַצֵּב
    anakhnunityatzev/nityatzev
  • אתםתִּתְיַיצְּבוּ/תִּתְיַצְּבוּ
    atemtityatzvu/tityatzvu
  • אתןתִּתְיַיצֵּבְנָה/תִּתְיַיצְּבוּ/תִּתְיַצְּבוּ/תִּתְיַצֵּבְנָה
    atentityatzevna/tityatzvu/tityatzvu/tityatzevna
  • הםיִתְיַיצְּבוּ/יִתְיַצְּבוּ
    hemyityatzvu/yityatzvu
  • הןתִּתְיַיצֵּבְנָה/יִתְיַיצְּבוּ/יִתְיַצְּבוּ/תִּתְיַצֵּבְנָה
    hentityatzevna/yityatzvu/yityatzvu/tityatzevna

Imperative

  • אתההִתְיַיצֵּב/הִתְיַצֵּב
    atahityatzev/hityatzev
  • אתהִתְיַיצְּבִי/הִתְיַצְּבִי
    athityatzvi/hityatzvi
  • אתםהִתְיַיצְּבוּ/הִתְיַצְּבוּ
    atemhityatzvu/hityatzvu
  • אתןהִתְיַיצֵּבְנָה/הִתְיַיצְּבוּ/הִתְיַצֵּבְנָה/הִתְיַצְּבוּ
    atenhityatzevna/hityatzvu/hityatzevna/hityatzvu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְיַיצֵּב/לְהִתְיַצֵּב
      lehityatzev/lehityatzev
    広告
    לְהִתְיַיצֵּב 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהִתְיַיצֵּב” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהִתְמַקֵּד, לְהִתְחַיֵּיב, לְהִתְאַבֵּל
    広告