Download New

活用形 לְהִתְפָּרֵשׂ ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒトパエル

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning; for example, להתגלח 'to shave (oneself)', להתנתק 'to disconnect (oneself); become disconnected'. Sometimes hitpa’el verbs have a reciprocal meaning (something done 'to each other'), as seen in verbs like להתכתב 'to correspond (by writing to each other)', להתווכח 'to argue (with each other)'.

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְפָּרֵשׂ/מִתְפָּרֵשׂ
    ani/ata/humitpares/mitpares
  • אני/את/היאמִתְפָּרֶשֶׂת/מִתְפָּרֶשֶׂת
    ani/at/himitpareset/mitpareset
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְפָּרְשִׂים/מִתְפָּרְשִׂים
    anakhnu/atem/henmitparsim/mitparsim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְפָּרְשׂוֹת/מִתְפָּרְשׂוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmitparsot/mitparsot

Past

  • אניהִתְפָּרַשְׂתִּי/הִתְפָּרַשְׂתִּי
    anihitparasti/hitparasti
  • אתההִתְפָּרַשְׂתָּ/הִתְפָּרַשְׂתָּ
    atahitparasta/hitparasta
  • אתהִתְפָּרַשְׂתְּ/הִתְפָּרַשְׂתְּ
    athitparast/hitparast
  • הואהִתְפָּרֵשׂ/הִתְפָּרֵשׂ
    huhitpares/hitpares
  • היאהִתְפָּרְשָׂה/הִתְפָּרְשָׂה
    hihitparsa/hitparsa
  • אנחנוהִתְפָּרַשְׂנוּ/הִתְפָּרַשְׂנוּ
    anakhnuhitparasnu/hitparasnu
  • אתםהִתְפָּרַשְׂתֶּם/הִתְפָּרַשְׂתֶּם
    atemhitparastem/hitparastem
  • אתןהִתְפָּרַשְׂתֶּן/הִתְפָּרַשְׂתֶּן
    atenhitparasten/hitparasten
  • הםהִתְפָּרְשׂוּ/הִתְפָּרְשׂוּ
    hemhitparsu/hitparsu
  • הןהִתְפָּרְשׂוּ/הִתְפָּרְשׂוּ
    henhitparsu/hitparsu

Future

  • אניאֶתְפָּרֵשׂ/אֶתְפָּרֵשׂ
    anietpares/etpares
  • אתהתִּתְפָּרֵשׂ/תִּתְפָּרֵשׂ
    atatitpares/titpares
  • אתתִּתְפָּרְשִׂי/תִּתְפָּרְשִׂי
    attitparsi/titparsi
  • הואיִתְפָּרֵשׂ/יִתְפָּרֵשׂ
    huyitpares/yitpares
  • היאתִּתְפָּרֵשׂ/תִּתְפָּרֵשׂ
    hititpares/titpares
  • אנחנונִתְפָּרֵשׂ/נִתְפָּרֵשׂ
    anakhnunitpares/nitpares
  • אתםתִּתְפָּרְשׂוּ/תִּתְפָּרְשׂוּ
    atemtitparsu/titparsu
  • אתןתִּתְפָּרֵשְׂנָה/תִּתְפָּרְשׂוּ/תִּתְפָּרֵשְׂנָה/תִּתְפָּרְשׂוּ
    atentitparesna/titparsu/titparesna/titparsu
  • הםיִתְפָּרְשׂוּ/יִתְפָּרְשׂוּ
    hemyitparsu/yitparsu
  • הןתִּתְפָּרֵשְׂנָה/יִתְפָּרְשׂוּ/תִּתְפָּרֵשְׂנָה/יִתְפָּרְשׂוּ
    hentitparesna/yitparsu/titparesna/yitparsu

Imperative

  • אתההִתְפָּרֵשׂ/הִתְפָּרֵשׂ
    atahitpares/hitpares
  • אתהִתְפָּרְשִׂי/הִתְפָּרְשִׂי
    athitparsi/hitparsi
  • אתםהִתְפָּרְשׂוּ/הִתְפָּרְשׂוּ
    atemhitparsu/hitparsu
  • אתןהִתְפָּרֵשְׂנָה/הִתְפָּרְשׂוּ/הִתְפָּרֵשְׂנָה/הִתְפָּרְשׂוּ
    atenhitparesna/hitparsu/hitparesna/hitparsu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְפָּרֵשׂ/לְהִתְפָּרֵשׂ
      lehitpares/lehitpares
    広告
    לְהִתְפָּרֵשׂ 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהִתְפָּרֵשׂ” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהִתְחָרֵט, לְהִתְפָּרֵס, לְהִתְעָרֵב
    広告