Download New

活用形 לְהִתְקַיֵּים ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒトパエル

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning; for example, להתגלח 'to shave (oneself)', להתנתק 'to disconnect (oneself); become disconnected'. Sometimes hitpa’el verbs have a reciprocal meaning (something done 'to each other'), as seen in verbs like להתכתב 'to correspond (by writing to each other)', להתווכח 'to argue (with each other)'.

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְקַיֵּים/מִתְקַיֵּם
    ani/ata/humitkayem/mitkayem
  • אני/את/היאמִתְקַיֶּימֶת/מִתְקַיֶּמֶת
    ani/at/himitkayemet/mitkayemet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְקַיְּימִים/מִתְקַיְּמִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmitkaymim/mitkaymim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְקַיְּימוֹת/מִתְקַיְּמוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmitkaymot/mitkaymot

Past

  • אניהִתְקַיַּימְתִּי/הִתְקַיַּמְתִּי
    anihitkayamti/hitkayamti
  • אתההִתְקַיַּימְתָּ/הִתְקַיַּמְתָּ
    atahitkayamta/hitkayamta
  • אתהִתְקַיַּימְתְּ/הִתְקַיַּמְתְּ
    athitkayamt/hitkayamt
  • הואהִתְקַיֵּים/הִתְקַיֵּם
    huhitkayem/hitkayem
  • היאהִתְקַיְּימָה/הִתְקַיְּמָה
    hihitkayma/hitkayma
  • אנחנוהִתְקַיַּימְנוּ/הִתְקַיַּמְנוּ
    anakhnuhitkayamnu/hitkayamnu
  • אתםהִתְקַיַּימְתֶּם/הִתְקַיַּמְתֶּם
    atemhitkayamtem/hitkayamtem
  • אתןהִתְקַיַּימְתֶּן/הִתְקַיַּמְתֶּן
    atenhitkayamten/hitkayamten
  • הםהִתְקַיְּימוּ/הִתְקַיְּמוּ
    hemhitkaymu/hitkaymu
  • הןהִתְקַיְּימוּ/הִתְקַיְּמוּ
    henhitkaymu/hitkaymu

Future

  • אניאֶתְקַיֵּים/אֶתְקַיֵּם
    anietkayem/etkayem
  • אתהתִּתְקַיֵּים/תִּתְקַיֵּם
    atatitkayem/titkayem
  • אתתִּתְקַיְּימִי/תִּתְקַיְּמִי
    attitkaymi/titkaymi
  • הואיִתְקַיֵּים/יִתְקַיֵּם
    huyitkayem/yitkayem
  • היאתִּתְקַיֵּים/תִּתְקַיֵּם
    hititkayem/titkayem
  • אנחנונִתְקַיֵּים/נִתְקַיֵּם
    anakhnunitkayem/nitkayem
  • אתםתִּתְקַיְּימוּ/תִּתְקַיְּמוּ
    atemtitkaymu/titkaymu
  • אתןתִּתְקַיְּימוּ/תִּתְקַיֵּימְנָה/תִּתְקַיֵּמְנָה/תִּתְקַיְּמוּ
    atentitkaymu/titkayemna/titkayemna/titkaymu
  • הםיִתְקַיְּימוּ/יִתְקַיְּמוּ
    hemyitkaymu/yitkaymu
  • הןיִתְקַיְּימוּ/תִּתְקַיֵּימְנָה/יִתְקַיְּמוּ/תִּתְקַיֵּמְנָה
    henyitkaymu/titkayemna/yitkaymu/titkayemna

Imperative

  • אתההִתְקַיֵּים/הִתְקַיֵּם
    atahitkayem/hitkayem
  • אתהִתְקַיְּימִי/הִתְקַיְּמִי
    athitkaymi/hitkaymi
  • אתםהִתְקַיְּימוּ/הִתְקַיְּמוּ
    atemhitkaymu/hitkaymu
  • אתןהִתְקַיְּימוּ/הִתְקַיֵּימְנָה/הִתְקַיֵּמְנָה/הִתְקַיְּמוּ
    atenhitkaymu/hitkayemna/hitkayemna/hitkaymu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְקַיֵּים/לְהִתְקַיֵּם
      lehitkayem/lehitkayem
    広告
    לְהִתְקַיֵּים 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהִתְקַיֵּים” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהִתְרַכֵּז, לְהִתְפַּטֵּר
    広告