Download New

活用形 לְהִתְרָאוֹת ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒトパエル

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning; for example, להתגלח 'to shave (oneself)', להתנתק 'to disconnect (oneself); become disconnected'. Sometimes hitpa’el verbs have a reciprocal meaning (something done 'to each other'), as seen in verbs like להתכתב 'to correspond (by writing to each other)', להתווכח 'to argue (with each other)'.

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְרָאֶה
    ani/ata/humitra'e
  • אני/את/היאמִתְרָאָה
    ani/at/himitra'a
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְרָאִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmitra'im
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְרָאוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmitra'ot

Past

  • אניהִתְרָאִיתִי/הִתְרָאֵיתִי
    anihitra'iti/hitra'eti
  • אתההִתְרָאֵיתָ/הִתְרָאִיתָ
    atahitra'eta/hitra'ita
  • אתהִתְרָאִית/הִתְרָאֵית
    athitra'it/hitra'et
  • הואהִתְרָאָה
    huhitra'a
  • היאהִתְרָאֲתָה
    hihitra'ata
  • אנחנוהִתְרָאֵינוּ/הִתְרָאִינוּ
    anakhnuhitra'enu/hitra'inu
  • אתםהִתְרָאֵיתֶם/הִתְרָאִיתֶם
    atemhitra'etem/hitra'item
  • אתןהִתְרָאֵיתֶן/הִתְרָאִיתֶן
    atenhitra'eten/hitra'iten
  • הםהִתְרָאוּ
    hemhitra'u
  • הןהִתְרָאוּ
    henhitra'u

Future

  • אניאֶתְרָאֶה
    anietra'e
  • אתהתִּתְרָאֶה
    atatitra'e
  • אתתִּתְרָאִי
    attitra'i
  • הואיִתְרָאֶה
    huyitra'e
  • היאתִּתְרָאֶה
    hititra'e
  • אנחנונִתְרָאֶה
    anakhnunitra'e
  • אתםתִּתְרָאוּ
    atemtitra'u
  • אתןתִּתְרָאוּ/תִּתְרָאֶינָה
    atentitra'u/titra'eyna
  • הםיִתְרָאוּ
    hemyitra'u
  • הןתִּתְרָאֶינָה/יִתְרָאוּ
    hentitra'eyna/yitra'u

Imperative

  • אתההִתְרָאֵה
    atahitra'e
  • אתהִתְרָאִי
    athitra'i
  • אתםהִתְרָאוּ
    atemhitra'u
  • אתןהִתְרָאוּ/הִתְרָאֶינָה
    atenhitra'u/hitra'eyna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְרָאוֹת
      lehitra'ot
    広告
    לְהִתְרָאוֹת 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהִתְרָאוֹת” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהִתְגָּאוֹת
    広告