Download New

活用形 לְהֵיחָלֵשׁ ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ニフアル

Verbs in binyan nif’al begin with נ- in the past and present tenses. They often have a passive meaning, e.g. נשבר 'broken', נכתב 'written', נבדק 'checked'. However there are some nif’al verbs with active meanings like נכנס 'enter', נהנה 'enjoy'.

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואנֶחֱלָשׁ
    ani/ata/hunekhelash
  • אני/את/היאנֶחֱלֶשֶׁת
    ani/at/hinekheleshet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןנֶחֱלָשִׁים
    anakhnu/atem/hennekhelashim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןנֶחֱלָשׁוֹת
    נחנו/aten/hennekhelashot

Past

  • אנינֶחֱלַשְׁתִּי
    aninekhelashti
  • אתהנֶחֱלַשְׁתָּ
    atanekhelashta
  • אתנֶחֱלַשְׁתְּ
    atnekhelasht
  • הואנֶחֱלַשׁ
    hunekhelash
  • היאנֶחֱלְשָׁה
    hinekhelsha
  • אנחנונֶחֱלַשְׁנוּ
    anakhnunekhelashnu
  • אתםנֶחֱלַשְׁתֶּם
    atemnekhelashtem
  • אתןנֶחֱלַשְׁתֶּן
    atennekhelashten
  • הםנֶחֱלְשׁוּ
    hemnekhelshu
  • הןנֶחֱלְשׁוּ
    hennekhelshu

Future

  • אניאֵיחָלֵשׁ/אֵחָלֵשׁ
    aniekhalesh/ekhalesh
  • אתהתֵּיחָלֵשׁ/תֵּחָלֵשׁ
    atatekhalesh/tekhalesh
  • אתתֵּיחָלְשִׁי/תֵּחָלְשִׁי
    attekhalshi/tekhalshi
  • הואיֵיחָלֵשׁ/יֵחָלֵשׁ
    huyekhalesh/yekhalesh
  • היאתֵּיחָלֵשׁ/תֵּחָלֵשׁ
    hitekhalesh/tekhalesh
  • אנחנונֵיחָלֵשׁ/נֵחָלֵשׁ
    anakhnunekhalesh/nekhalesh
  • אתםתֵּיחָלְשׁוּ/תֵּחָלְשׁוּ
    atemtekhalshu/tekhalshu
  • אתןתֵּיחָלַשְׁנָה/תֵּיחָלְשׁוּ/תֵּיחָלֵשְׁנָה/תֵּחָלֵשְׁנָה/תֵּחָלְשׁוּ/תֵּחָלַשְׁנָה
    atentekhalashna/tekhalshu/tekhaleshna/tekhaleshna/tekhalshu/tekhalashna
  • הםיֵיחָלְשׁוּ/יֵחָלְשׁוּ
    hemyekhalshu/yekhalshu
  • הןיֵיחָלְשׁוּ/תֵּיחָלֵשְׁנָה/תֵּיחָלַשְׁנָה/תֵּחָלַשְׁנָה/יֵחָלְשׁוּ/תֵּחָלֵשְׁנָה
    henyekhalshu/tekhaleshna/tekhalashna/tekhalashna/yekhalshu/tekhaleshna

Imperative

  • אתההֵיחָלֵשׁ/הֵחָלֵשׁ
    atahekhalesh/hekhalesh
  • אתהֵיחָלְשִׁי/הֵחָלְשִׁי
    athekhalshi/hekhalshi
  • אתםהֵיחָלְשׁוּ/הֵחָלְשׁוּ
    atemhekhalshu/hekhalshu
  • אתןהֵיחָלַשְׁנָה/הֵיחָלְשׁוּ/הֵיחָלֵשְׁנָה/הֵחָלְשׁוּ/הֵחָלַשְׁנָה/הֵחָלֵשְׁנָה
    atenhekhalashna/hekhalshu/hekhaleshna/hekhalshu/hekhalashna/hekhaleshna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהֵיחָלֵשׁ/לְהֵחָלֵשׁ
      lehekhalesh/lehekhalesh
    広告
    לְהֵיחָלֵשׁ 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהֵיחָלֵשׁ” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהֵיחָלֵץ, לְהֵיעָנֵשׁ, לְהֵיחָשֵׂף
    広告