Download New

活用形 לְהֵינִיק ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמֵינִיק
    ani/ata/humenik
  • אני/את/היאמֵינִיקָה
    ani/at/himenika
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמֵינִיקִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmenikim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמֵינִיקוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmenikot

Past

  • אניהֵינַקְתִּי
    anihenakti
  • אתההֵינַקְתָּ
    atahenakta
  • אתהֵינַקְתְּ
    athenakt
  • הואהֵינִיק
    huhenik
  • היאהֵינִיקָה
    hihenika
  • אנחנוהֵינַקְנוּ
    anakhnuhenaknu
  • אתםהֵינַקְתֶּם
    atemhenaktem
  • אתןהֵינַקְתֶּן
    atenhenakten
  • הםהֵינִיקוּ
    hemheniku
  • הןהֵינִיקוּ
    henheniku

Future

  • אניאֵינִיק
    anienik
  • אתהתֵּינִיק
    atatenik
  • אתתֵּינִיקִי
    atteniki
  • הואיֵינִיק
    huyenik
  • היאתֵּינִיק
    hitenik
  • אנחנונֵינִיק
    anakhnunenik
  • אתםתֵּינִיקוּ
    atemteniku
  • אתןתֵּינִיקוּ/תֵּינֵקְנָה
    atenteniku/tenekna
  • הםיֵינִיקוּ
    hemyeniku
  • הןיֵינִיקוּ/תֵּינֵקְנָה
    henyeniku/tenekna

Imperative

  • אתההֵינֵק
    atahenek
  • אתהֵינִיקִי
    atheniki
  • אתםהֵינִיקוּ
    atemheniku
  • אתןהֵינִיקוּ/הֵינֵקְנָה
    atenheniku/henekna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהֵינִיק
      lehenik
    広告
    לְהֵינִיק 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהֵינִיק” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהֵישִׁיר, לְהֵימִין
    広告