Download New

活用形 לְהֵישִׁיר ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמֵישִׁיר
    ani/ata/humeshir
  • אני/את/היאמֵישִׁירָה
    ani/at/himeshira
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמֵישִׁירִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmeshirim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמֵישִׁירוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmeshirot

Past

  • אניהֵישַׁרְתִּי
    anihesharti
  • אתההֵישַׁרְתָּ
    atahesharta
  • אתהֵישַׁרְתְּ
    atheshart
  • הואהֵישִׁיר
    huheshir
  • היאהֵישִׁירָה
    hiheshira
  • אנחנוהֵישַׁרְנוּ
    anakhnuhesharnu
  • אתםהֵישַׁרְתֶּם
    atemheshartem
  • אתןהֵישַׁרְתֶּן
    atenhesharten
  • הםהֵישִׁירוּ
    hemheshiru
  • הןהֵישִׁירוּ
    henheshiru

Future

  • אניאֵישִׁיר
    anieshir
  • אתהתֵּישִׁיר
    atateshir
  • אתתֵּישִׁירִי
    atteshiri
  • הואיֵישִׁיר
    huyeshir
  • היאתֵּישִׁיר
    hiteshir
  • אנחנונֵישִׁיר
    anakhnuneshir
  • אתםתֵּישִׁירוּ
    atemteshiru
  • אתןתֵּישִׁירוּ/תֵּישֵׁרְנָה
    atenteshiru/tesherna
  • הםיֵישִׁירוּ
    hemyeshiru
  • הןיֵישִׁירוּ/תֵּישֵׁרְנָה
    henyeshiru/tesherna

Imperative

  • אתההֵישֵׁר
    atahesher
  • אתהֵישִׁירִי
    atheshiri
  • אתםהֵישִׁירוּ
    atemheshiru
  • אתןהֵישִׁירוּ/הֵישֵׁרְנָה
    atenheshiru/hesherna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהֵישִׁיר
      leheshir
    広告
    לְהֵישִׁיר 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהֵישִׁיר” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהֵינִיק, לְהֵימִין
    広告