Download New

活用形 לְהַאֲבִיק ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַאֲבִיק
    ani/ata/huma'avik
  • אני/את/היאמַאֲבִיקָה
    ani/at/hima'avika
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַאֲבִיקִים
    anakhnu/atem/henma'avikim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַאֲבִיקוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henma'avikot

Past

  • אניהֶאֱבַקְתִּי
    anihe'evakti
  • אתההֶאֱבַקְתָּ
    atahe'evakta
  • אתהֶאֱבַקְתְּ
    athe'evakt
  • הואהֶאֱבִיק
    huhe'evik
  • היאהֶאֱבִיקָה
    hihe'evika
  • אנחנוהֶאֱבַקְנוּ
    anakhnuhe'evaknu
  • אתםהֶאֱבַקְתֶּם
    atemhe'evaktem
  • אתןהֶאֱבַקְתֶּן
    atenhe'evakten
  • הםהֶאֱבִיקוּ
    hemhe'eviku
  • הןהֶאֱבִיקוּ
    henhe'eviku

Future

  • אניאַאֲבִיק
    ania'avik
  • אתהתַּאֲבִיק
    atata'avik
  • אתתַּאֲבִיקִי
    atta'aviki
  • הואיַאֲבִיק
    huya'avik
  • היאתַּאֲבִיק
    hita'avik
  • אנחנונַאֲבִיק
    anakhnuna'avik
  • אתםתַּאֲבִיקוּ
    atemta'aviku
  • אתןתַּאֲבִיקוּ/תַּאֲבֵקְנָה
    atenta'aviku/ta'avekna
  • הםיַאֲבִיקוּ
    hemya'aviku
  • הןיַאֲבִיקוּ/תַּאֲבֵקְנָה
    henya'aviku/ta'avekna

Imperative

  • אתההַאֲבֵק
    ataha'avek
  • אתהַאֲבִיקִי
    atha'aviki
  • אתםהַאֲבִיקוּ
    atemha'aviku
  • אתןהַאֲבֵקְנָה/הַאֲבִיקוּ
    atenha'avekna/ha'aviku

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַאֲבִיק
      leha'avik
    広告
    לְהַאֲבִיק 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַאֲבִיק” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַעֲתִּיק, לְהַחֲלִישׁ, לְהַאֲשִׁים
    広告