Download New

活用形 לְהַאֲפִיל ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַאֲפִיל
    ani/ata/huma'afil
  • אני/את/היאמַאֲפִילָה
    ani/at/hima'afila
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַאֲפִילִים
    anakhnu/atem/henma'afilim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַאֲפִילוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henma'afilot

Past

  • אניהֶאֱפַלְתִּי
    anihe'efalti
  • אתההֶאֱפַלְתָּ
    atahe'efalta
  • אתהֶאֱפַלְתְּ
    athe'efalt
  • הואהֶאֱפִיל
    huhe'efil
  • היאהֶאֱפִילָה
    hihe'efila
  • אנחנוהֶאֱפַלְנוּ
    anakhnuhe'efalnu
  • אתםהֶאֱפַלְתֶּם
    atemhe'efaltem
  • אתןהֶאֱפַלְתֶּן
    atenhe'efalten
  • הםהֶאֱפִילוּ
    hemhe'efilu
  • הןהֶאֱפִילוּ
    henhe'efilu

Future

  • אניאַאֲפִיל
    ania'afil
  • אתהתַּאֲפִיל
    atata'afil
  • אתתַּאֲפִילִי
    atta'afili
  • הואיַאֲפִיל
    huya'afil
  • היאתַּאֲפִיל
    hita'afil
  • אנחנונַאֲפִיל
    anakhnuna'afil
  • אתםתַּאֲפִילוּ
    atemta'afilu
  • אתןתַּאֲפֵלְנָה/תַּאֲפִילוּ
    atenta'afelna/ta'afilu
  • הםיַאֲפִילוּ
    hemya'afilu
  • הןיַאֲפִילוּ/תַּאֲפֵלְנָה
    henya'afilu/ta'afelna

Imperative

  • אתההַאֲפֵל
    ataha'afel
  • אתהַאֲפִילִי
    atha'afili
  • אתםהַאֲפִילוּ
    atemha'afilu
  • אתןהַאֲפִילוּ/הַאֲפֵלְנָה
    atenha'afilu/ha'afelna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַאֲפִיל
      leha'afil
    広告
    לְהַאֲפִיל 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַאֲפִיל” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַחֲלִישׁ, לְהַאֲנִישׁ, לְהַחֲזִיק
    広告