Download New

活用形 לְהַאֲשִׁים ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַאֲשִׁים
    ani/ata/huma'ashim
  • אני/את/היאמַאֲשִׁימָה
    ani/at/hima'ashima
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַאֲשִׁימִים
    anakhnu/atem/henma'ashimim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַאֲשִׁימוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henma'ashimot

Past

  • אניהֶאֱשַׁמְתִּי
    anihe'eshamti
  • אתההֶאֱשַׁמְתָּ
    atahe'eshamta
  • אתהֶאֱשַׁמְתְּ
    athe'eshamt
  • הואהֶאֱשִׁים
    huhe'eshim
  • היאהֶאֱשִׁימָה
    hihe'eshima
  • אנחנוהֶאֱשַׁמְנוּ
    anakhnuhe'eshamnu
  • אתםהֶאֱשַׁמְתֶּם
    atemhe'eshamtem
  • אתןהֶאֱשַׁמְתֶּן
    atenhe'eshamten
  • הםהֶאֱשִׁימוּ
    hemhe'eshimu
  • הןהֶאֱשִׁימוּ
    henhe'eshimu

Future

  • אניאַאֲשִׁים
    ania'ashim
  • אתהתַּאֲשִׁים
    atata'ashim
  • אתתַּאֲשִׁימִי
    atta'ashimi
  • הואיַאֲשִׁים
    huya'ashim
  • היאתַּאֲשִׁים
    hita'ashim
  • אנחנונַאֲשִׁים
    anakhnuna'ashim
  • אתםתַּאֲשִׁימוּ
    atemta'ashimu
  • אתןתַּאֲשִׁימוּ/תַּאֲשֵׁמְנָה
    atenta'ashimu/ta'ashemna
  • הםיַאֲשִׁימוּ
    hemya'ashimu
  • הןיַאֲשִׁימוּ/תַּאֲשֵׁמְנָה
    henya'ashimu/ta'ashemna

Imperative

  • אתההַאֲשֵׁם
    ataha'ashem
  • אתהַאֲשִׁימִי
    atha'ashimi
  • אתםהַאֲשִׁימוּ
    atemha'ashimu
  • אתןהַאֲשִׁימוּ/הַאֲשֵׁמְנָה
    atenha'ashimu/ha'ashemna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַאֲשִׁים
      leha'ashim
    広告
    לְהַאֲשִׁים 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַאֲשִׁים” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַעֲדִּיף, לְהַאֲצִיל, לְהַעֲנִישׁ
    広告