活用形 לְהַבְאִישׁ ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַבְאִישׁ
    ani/ata/humav'ish
  • אני/את/היאמַבְאִישָׁה
    ani/at/himav'isha
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַבְאִישִׁים
    anakhnu/atem/henmav'ishim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַבְאִישׁוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmav'ishot

Past

  • אניהִבְאַשְׁתִּי
    anihiv'ashti
  • אתההִבְאַשְׁתָּ
    atahiv'ashta
  • אתהִבְאַשְׁתְּ
    athiv'asht
  • הואהִבְאִישׁ
    huhiv'ish
  • היאהִבְאִישָׁה
    hihiv'isha
  • אנחנוהִבְאַשְׁנוּ
    anakhnuhiv'ashnu
  • אתםהִבְאַשְׁתֶּם
    atemhiv'ashtem
  • אתןהִבְאַשְׁתֶּן
    atenhiv'ashten
  • הםהִבְאִישׁוּ
    hemhiv'ishu
  • הןהִבְאִישׁוּ
    henhiv'ishu

Future

  • אניאַבְאִישׁ
    aniav'ish
  • אתהתַּבְאִישׁ
    atatav'ish
  • אתתַּבְאִישִׁי
    attav'ishi
  • הואיַבְאִישׁ
    huyav'ish
  • היאתַּבְאִישׁ
    hitav'ish
  • אנחנונַבְאִישׁ
    anakhnunav'ish
  • אתםתַּבְאִישׁוּ
    atemtav'ishu
  • אתןתַּבְאִישׁוּ/תַּבְאֵשְׁנָה
    atentav'ishu/tav'eshna
  • הםיַבְאִישׁוּ
    hemyav'ishu
  • הןיַבְאִישׁוּ/תַּבְאֵשְׁנָה
    henyav'ishu/tav'eshna

Imperative

  • אתההַבְאֵשׁ
    atahav'esh
  • אתהַבְאִישִׁי
    athav'ishi
  • אתםהַבְאִישׁוּ
    atemhav'ishu
  • אתןהַבְאִישׁוּ/הַבְאֵשְׁנָה
    atenhav'ishu/hav'eshna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַבְאִישׁ
      lehav'ish
    広告
    לְהַבְאִישׁ 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַבְאִישׁ” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַקְלִיט, לְהַכְחִיל, לְהַרְגִּישׁ
    広告