活用形 לְהַבְהִיר ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַבְהִיר
    ani/ata/humavhir
  • אני/את/היאמַבְהִירָה
    ani/at/himavhira
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַבְהִירִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmavhirim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַבְהִירוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmavhirot

Past

  • אניהִבְהַרְתִּי
    anihivharti
  • אתההִבְהַרְתָּ
    atahivharta
  • אתהִבְהַרְתְּ
    athivhart
  • הואהִבְהִיר
    huhivhir
  • היאהִבְהִירָה
    hihivhira
  • אנחנוהִבְהַרְנוּ
    anakhnuhivharnu
  • אתםהִבְהַרְתֶּם
    atemhivhartem
  • אתןהִבְהַרְתֶּן
    atenhivharten
  • הםהִבְהִירוּ
    hemhivhiru
  • הןהִבְהִירוּ
    henhivhiru

Future

  • אניאַבְהִיר
    aniavhir
  • אתהתַּבְהִיר
    atatavhir
  • אתתַּבְהִירִי
    attavhiri
  • הואיַבְהִיר
    huyavhir
  • היאתַּבְהִיר
    hitavhir
  • אנחנונַבְהִיר
    anakhnunavhir
  • אתםתַּבְהִירוּ
    atemtavhiru
  • אתןתַּבְהִירוּ/תַּבְהֵרְנָה
    atentavhiru/tavherna
  • הםיַבְהִירוּ
    hemyavhiru
  • הןתַּבְהֵרְנָה/יַבְהִירוּ
    hentavherna/yavhiru

Imperative

  • אתההַבְהֵר
    atahavher
  • אתהַבְהִירִי
    athavhiri
  • אתםהַבְהִירוּ
    atemhavhiru
  • אתןהַבְהִירוּ/הַבְהֵרְנָה
    atenhavhiru/havherna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַבְהִיר
      lehavhir
    広告
    לְהַבְהִיר 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַבְהִיר” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַפְלִיץ, לְהַפְרִישׁ, לְהַגְמִישׁ
    広告